Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Julia Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
ValerieAnne Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | -12.4% | ||
7 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jimena Rodriguez Diaz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Liv Garriss
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mireya Bonilla Flores
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kalissa Niles
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Halli Williams
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Kriendler
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Yeimi Vazquez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +3.0% | SB | |
22 |
Lilian Tatum
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Lilliana Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ananya Rao
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Bella Kumar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
Kenzie Hoffman
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Parys Watty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Maygha Chatram
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
30 |
Philippine Clocher
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Bea Johnson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Garcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Vanderkooi
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
– |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abigail Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kayley Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Lily Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Beatrix White
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bree Stowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Soledad Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Brooks
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Cantone
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Madison Bauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cassidee Levine
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Lundquist
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Cerys Gough
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Yasmeen Boulaknadal
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Setter
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Rachel Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Savanna Lenardson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Emily Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Vivian Leger
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Kathryn Vieceli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Arina Connell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Ellie Dawson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Joyce Zhu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kaley Hall
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Paige Ross
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Lily Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sophia Neilson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Adair
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Winnie Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lolly Milbaum
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Monica Ianeva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Gough
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Olive Norian
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paige Gorman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cyrah Robinson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Katherine Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Margaret White
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Taber Lamm
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ameera Boulaknadal
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Allie Halverson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emily De Amicis
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellington Marascio
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sadie Weller
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Ava Olanyk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Riesling Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Duncan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexis Wolfley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Fuller
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Minnie Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Jess Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Addie Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Addie Domilise
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Laney Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Hailey Badeaux
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Alaina Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ava Light
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Laura Silva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Skylar Gonzalez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Morgan Feng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Andrea Aviles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
46 |
Cerys Abd El Ghafar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
47 |
Anna Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Mollie Mathis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sophie Gaudette
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
50 |
Kaylor Hadley
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Audrey Cuthbertson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Ava Holwerda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -5.2% | ||
53 |
Elakiya Jayaraman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Jessica Wang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Rain Loyola
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Macbeth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
57 |
Eden Vann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
58 |
Selina Song
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -5.9% | ||
– |
Joy Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Niva Raval
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Leong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Wiles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Muir
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elli Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Victoria Peyro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Selah Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Charli Hayes
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amy Rea
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Clare McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tessa Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lorelai Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zoe Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Kidd
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aryla Bajaj
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Jacob
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Godwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Huynh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Blakely Skelton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Nia Shetty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Sticklin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Wiles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Lindsay Macbeth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
24 |
Scarlet Wright
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Mackenzie Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Tvisha Nitin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia He
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Dylla
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |