Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | -6.7% | ||
4 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Parker Kam
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Zhi-Hahn See
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Jorris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bryson Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -17.3% | ||
18 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cesar Decarvalho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
John McMahon
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Thomas Davis
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
23 |
Niklas Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +10.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jalen Toussaint-Grayson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +2.2% | SB | |
25 |
Hunter Bishop
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
Rohan Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Raul Luzardo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Rutva Gupta
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Smeet Parekh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Behne
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Adrian Chila
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Fritz Houston
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Clayton Strube
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Max So
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Johnson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexander Crist
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jin Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Dhrishit Shah
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Spencer Frismanis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
35 |
Ben Ross
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
36 |
Noah Ralph
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Rohan Dharia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Iancu Platon
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Vir Pineda
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Delbert Nie
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Mridul Chilakalapudi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Iker Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Jason Lau
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Efird
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Solomon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Vincent Lin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Song
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
BaoLong Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mikael Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Parrie Charoenrattanaruk
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Kun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Luca Ricci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Adrian Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Wufan Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
30 |
Edwin Duncan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Boping Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Simon Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Henry Siismets
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Cox
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Valdivia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Shen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Giovanni Fernandez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Eichten Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aarin Parmar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Chambers
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Aayan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Meng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryland Abad
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Youssef Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kai Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Everett Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
CJ Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Wang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Dinh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Maddox
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Qiu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Edvin Berglund
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ahren Iwanaka
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Doughty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Mingqian Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emilio Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +12.7% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Elnasr
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Arnold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Jude Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Cheng Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Logan Phillips
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Mitchell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Xucheng Feng
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Selig
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Chen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 17 | -6.6% | ||
3 |
Kenny Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sahil Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Shan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kenny Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
William Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Wenhao Fang
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 6 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Jude Crookston
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Garcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Samay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +8.2% | PB | |
15 |
BaoDuy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ruchir Nithin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hugo Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Rafa Garriel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Centilmen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Reardon
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nakul Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Baylon Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikhil Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |