Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Dunn
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Mendez
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian DeMaster Smith
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Houlahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kent Pham
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Yamashita
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Camilo Leon Howarth
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Jentges
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Johnson
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Hammer
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Cedric Huang
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Williams
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Kai Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Caden Daniel
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Madoc Plowman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 |