Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Nicholas Topar
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tristan James
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Ashland
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Garrett Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caden Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Josiah Yuen
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oscar Rodrigo Perez
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Mullikin
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luca Foord
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 2 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Liam Noftsker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Kramer
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Lilly
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Ettelstein
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | – | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Charlie Cameron
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Johnston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Owen Mills
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Dominic Colvin
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Bushey
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Glasser
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Wilson-Goodwin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Nagata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Julian Hollingshead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maxwell Heck
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Houlahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Chua
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Christopher Dankenbring
Madras Swim Team
|
Madras Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Yamashita
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Miller
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ash Cheatham
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Camilo Leon Howarth
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Evan Dickens
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Simmons
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Jentges
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hammer
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Kurkoski
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Brecken Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Johnson
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jarrod Coy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Moser
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alleck Norland
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Moser
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Clyde Bretz
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jahan Eibner
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryder Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Totoian
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
– |
Michael Greschner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – |