Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational
Completed
May 17–19, 2019
LCM
Cleveland, OH
LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
12-
10-
Sort by:
Avg. Perf Points
Points Scored
Avg. Perf Points
Medals
High point
Name
Team
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Score
Pts
1
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
–
–
–
68
810.7
2
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
–
1
1
53
808.0
3
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
7
–
–
154
803.7
4
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
1
3
1
114
794.5
5
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
1
–
–
22
781.0
6
Erick Guzman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
7
–
1
143
779.3
7
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
–
–
–
59
779.3
8
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
–
–
–
28
773.1
9
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
4
–
1
106
764.4
10
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
–
–
–
43
761.0
11
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
–
–
–
53
720.3
12
Everett Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
6
2
2
170
718.3
13
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1
1
1
50
712.9
14
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
1
1
2
87
712.4
15
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
–
1
1
37
712.0
16
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
–
1
–
72
706.3
17
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
–
1
–
124
700.3
18
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
–
1
–
–
699.5
19
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
–
–
–
19
695.1
20
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
–
1
1
75
693.0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
400 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
4
400 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
5
1500 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
7
200 IM Women Finals
8
200 IM Men Finals
9
100 Free Women Finals
10
100 Free Men Finals
11
200 Fly Women
12
200 Fly Men
13
100 Breast Women Finals
14
100 Breast Men Finals
15
200 Back Women
16
200 Back Men
17
400 Medley Relay Women
18
400 Medley Relay Men
19
800 Free Women
20
800 Free Men
21
200 IM Women (10-)
22
200 IM Men (10-)
23
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
24
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
25
50 Free Women (10-)
26
50 Free Men (10-)
27
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
28
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
29
50 Breast Women (10-)
30
50 Breast Men (10-)
31
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
32
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
33
100 Fly Women (10-)
34
100 Fly Men (10-)
35
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
36
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
37
100 Back Women (10-)
38
100 Back Men (10-)
39
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
40
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
41
400 Free Relay Women (12-)
42
400 Free Relay Men (12-)
43
50 Free Women Finals
44
50 Free Men Finals
45
200 Breast Women
46
200 Breast Men
47
100 Back Women Finals
48
100 Back Men Finals
49
200 Free Women Finals
50
200 Free Men Finals
51
100 Fly Women Finals
52
100 Fly Men Finals
53
400 Free Relay Women
54
400 Free Relay Men
55
400 Free Women
56
400 Free Men
57
200 Free Women (10-)
58
200 Free Men (10-)
59
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
60
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
61
100 Breast Women (10-)
62
100 Breast Men (10-)
63
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
64
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
65
50 Back Women (10-)
66
50 Back Men (10-)
67
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
68
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
69
100 Free Women (10-)
70
100 Free Men (10-)
71
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
72
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
73
50 Fly Women (10-)
74
50 Fly Men (10-)
75
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
76
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
77
400 Medley Relay Women (12-)
78
400 Medley Relay Men (12-)
128
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving