Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 13 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
2 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 823 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 579 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 693 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 506 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 683 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 634 | – | ||
13 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
14 |
Surya Saravanan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 382 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 522 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
19 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 461 | – | PB | |
20 |
Owen Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 280 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 182 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Bartlett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 165 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Nolan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 123 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mac Wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 227 | – | PB | |
25 |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 226 | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 224 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Freund
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 60 | – | ||
28 |
PJ Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 160 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Troy Hickman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Theo Hawk
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Miles Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – |