Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erick Guzman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 18 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | -7.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Conner McBeth
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 705 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | – | ||
23 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 486 | – | PB | |
26 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 469 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 556 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erick Guzman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 777 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 769 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 734 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 760 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 717 | – | ||
6 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 755 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 687 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -5.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 801 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 677 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Josh Madzy
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 589 | – | ||
12 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 580 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 606 | – | ||
14 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 567 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 658 | – | ||
16 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 649 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 562 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | -6.1% | ||
22 |
Conner McBeth
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 543 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 503 | – | ||
24 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
25 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 494 | -6.4% | ||
26 |
Joel Diccion
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 504 | – | ||
27 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 450 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 487 | – | ||
29 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
30 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 691 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 467 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luke Trupo
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 405 | – | PB | |
34 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 495 | – | ||
35 |
Nicholas Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 486 | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Kvach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 547 | – | ||
37 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 427 | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 543 | – | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 367 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 633 | – | ||
43 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
44 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 463 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Paul Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 461 | – | PB | |
46 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 502 | – | PB | |
47 |
Braden Martens
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 435 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Zach Beatty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – | ||
49 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
50 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 470 | – | ||
51 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 468 | – | PB | |
52 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 464 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 545 | – | ||
54 |
Jack Pilaro
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 409 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 333 | – | ||
56 |
Ethan Teames
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 384 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 377 | – | PB | |
58 |
Owen Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 314 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 459 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 436 | – | PB | |
61 |
Domenic Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 226 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jonah Sundquist
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 244 | – | ||
64 |
Jake Kennedy
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 96 | – | PB | |
65 |
Will Trenta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 29 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 119 | – | ||
– |
Angelo Russo
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |