Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 22 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Surya Saravanan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 12 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 833 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 720 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 636 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Surya Saravanan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 549 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 548 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Ethan Bailey
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
11 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley McBride
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 294 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Ivan Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 293 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 280 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Llenas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 396 | – | ||
17 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 374 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Nolan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 180 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 153 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 202 | – | PB | |
21 |
Markos McCracken
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 52 | – | ||
22 |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 132 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | ||
24 |
Oliver Brown
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 127 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Hoover
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 125 | – | PB | |
25 |
RJ Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 8 | – | ||
27 |
Yuahn Kong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
28 |
Troy Hickman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Lucas Culotta
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
31 |
Frank Hobbs
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Jaden Robinson
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Samarth Katiyar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – |