Site logo

Filters

Niagara LC Super Circuit

  • Completed
  • May. 18, 2019
  • LCM
  • Webster, NY

100 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carter Anderson Swim Ithaca logoSwim Ithaca 57.75
628 PB
2 Vincent Tarolli Camillus Swim Club logoCamillus Swim Club 57.85
672 PB
3 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 58.31
560 -6.3%
4 Alex Crossing Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 59.58
656 PB
5 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logoSwim Ithaca 59.64
551 PB
6 Jon Healy Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:00.38
489 PB
7 Cameron Goodspeed GLENVILLE logoGLENVILLE 1:00.52
483 PB
8 Carson Rehkopf Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:00.74
508
9 Elijah Feret GLENVILLE logoGLENVILLE 1:00.96
500
10 Luca Olivieri Greater Canandaigua YMCA logoGreater Canandaigua YMCA 1:01.03
464
11 Norbusamten Naftel Swim Ithaca logoSwim Ithaca 1:01.30
487 PB
12 Kamden Keyes Rochester Surge Swimming logoRochester Surge Swimming 1:02.05
635 PB
13 Kurt Hahn Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:02.82
530 +1.6% PB
14 Keegan Wooding Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:03.17
464
15 Rami Yasin Irondequoit Swim Club logoIrondequoit Swim Club 1:04.04
433
16 Tyler Searles Irondequoit Swim Club logoIrondequoit Swim Club 1:04.44
372
17 Connor Burke Syracuse Chargers logoSyracuse Chargers 1:04.74
460 PB
18 Alexander Nenadic Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:05.05
351 PB
19 David Ott Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:06.19
358 PB
20 Ethan Kryger Irondequoit Swim Club logoIrondequoit Swim Club 1:06.70
341
21 Daniel Russotti Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:06.73
256
22 Nathaniel Wales Syracuse Chargers logoSyracuse Chargers 1:06.95
456 PB
23 Tyler LaDue Oswego Laker Swim Club logoOswego Laker Swim Club 1:09.00
268
24 Jack Wirth Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:09.02
386
25 Samuel Dane Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:09.58
299 PB
26 Jacob Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:09.78
362 PB
27 Luke Goodspeed GLENVILLE logoGLENVILLE 1:10.33
344 PB
28 Nathan Alexander Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:10.72
332 PB
29 Luke Marino Syracuse Chargers logoSyracuse Chargers 1:10.83
261
30 Christopher Caswell Rochester Surge Swimming logoRochester Surge Swimming 1:10.90
327 -4.0%
31 Christian Vitale Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:11.85
231
32 Maximus Winseman Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:12.96
265
33 Emmitt Lynch Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:14.99
209
34 Caden Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:15.21
203 PB
35 Merick Weisman GrRochester-NY logoGrRochester-NY 1:16.55
305
36 Xander Gleason Greater Canandaigua YMCA logoGreater Canandaigua YMCA 1:16.83
70
37 Ethan Rehkopf Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:16.86
297
38 Maksim Avlasevich Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:16.96
295
39 Raymond Trottier Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:17.99
135
40 David Wang Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:18.00
49
41 Jack Cavallerano Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:18.10
400 PB
42 Ben D'Ambrosia Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:18.63
121
43 Matthew Cole unattached 1:18.84
65
44 Nathan Refici Sea Dragons Swim Club logoSea Dragons Swim Club 1:18.92
114 PB
45 Jonathan Gockeler Schultz Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:19.27
107
46 Shlok Trivedi Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:19.55
101
47 Daniel Zornow Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:21.80
58
48 Alexander Steele Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 1:23.71
139
49 Ian Miller Irondequoit Swim Club logoIrondequoit Swim Club 1:27.56
421 PB
50 Rhys Cunningham GrRochester-NY logoGrRochester-NY 1:27.68
297
51 Brady Lee Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logoSkaneateles Lightning Swimming 1:28.34
404
52 Jacob Ramsperger Sea Dragons Swim Club logoSea Dragons Swim Club 1:33.48
71 +1.1% PB
53 Zachary Mangoba Swim Ithaca logoSwim Ithaca 1:34.38
58 PB
54 Ryan Lee Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logoSkaneateles Lightning Swimming 1:34.64
274
55 Jacob Sherrell Oswego Laker Swim Club logoOswego Laker Swim Club 1:54.84
2
56 Brady Sorell Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 1:56.02
2
57 Sawyer Cavallerano Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club 1:57.90
2
58 Colton Ashby Sea Dragons Swim Club logoSea Dragons Swim Club 1:58.51
2
59 Elijah Wethey Victor Swim Club logoVictor Swim Club 2:14.93
2
Jack Andrejko Liverpool Jets Swim Club logoLiverpool Jets Swim Club NS
Andrew Schrage Horsehead Thrashers logoHorsehead Thrashers NS