Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Bloomington

  • Completed
  • May. 16–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Bloomington, IN
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Drabot unattached 2:08.57
850 +0.1% SB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:08.58
850 +2.1% SB
3 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo 2:09.92
OT 824 +0.7% SB
4 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:10.94
805
5 Remedy Rule Texas logo 2:12.02
785 +0.4% SB
6 Makayla Sargent Wolfpack Elite logo 2:12.49
OT 777 PB
7 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:12.59
775 -0.1%
8 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logo 2:12.93
769 +0.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mac Looze Indiana Swim Club logo 2:12.89
770 PB
10 Ruby Martin Arizona State logo 2:13.61
OT 758 +3.2% SB
11 Izzy Gati Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:13.82
754
12 Hannah Kukurugya unattached 2:14.03
751
13 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.84
737 -2.6%
14 Isabella Paez Pinnacle Racing logo 2:15.19
732 +0.3% SB
15 Vanessa Krause Michigan logo 2:16.23
715
16 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:16.89
705 +0.6% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Emma Cleason Michigan logo 2:15.17
732 PB
18 Victoria Kwan Michigan logo 2:15.83
721 -0.6%
19 Alex Reddington Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:16.58
709
20 Lauren Edelman Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:16.68
708
21 Carley Lowe unattached 2:17.41
697
22 Nora Deleske Arizona State logo 2:18.62
679 PB
23 Brooke Matthias NCAP logo 2:19.23
670
24 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:21.14
643 -1.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Maria Sumida unattached 2:16.93
704
26 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:17.60
694 +9.2% SB
27 Sydney Harrington Navy Swimming logo 2:17.65
693 PB
28 Maggie Berning unattached 2:18.11
686 -1.3%
29 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 2:20.75
648 -1.0%
30 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logo 2:20.93
646
31 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:21.50
638
32 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:22.88
620
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Drabot unattached 2:09.93
824 -1.0%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:10.32
817 +0.8% SB
3 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logo 2:11.85
789 +1.0% SB
4 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:12.51
777
5 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo 2:12.68
774 -1.4%
6 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:13.00
768 -0.4%
7 Remedy Rule Texas logo 2:13.70
756 -0.9%
8 Makayla Sargent Wolfpack Elite logo 2:14.27
747 PB
9 Izzy Gati Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:14.91
736
9 Isabella Paez Pinnacle Racing logo 2:14.91
736 +0.5% SB
11 Ruby Martin Arizona State logo 2:15.08
733 +2.2% SB
12 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.48
727 -3.1%
13 Mac Looze Indiana Swim Club logo 2:15.72
723 PB
14 Hannah Kukurugya unattached 2:15.88
720
15 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:16.26
714 +1.0% SB
16 Vanessa Krause Michigan logo 2:16.98
703
17 Lauren Edelman Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:17.35
698
18 Carley Lowe unattached 2:17.56
694
19 Alex Reddington Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:18.12
686
20 Victoria Kwan Michigan logo 2:18.51
680 -2.6%
21 Brooke Matthias NCAP logo 2:18.74
677
22 Emma Cleason Michigan logo 2:19.08
672
23 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:19.40
667 +0.1% PB
24 Nora Deleske Arizona State logo 2:19.53
665
25 Maggie Berning unattached 2:19.72
663 -2.4%
26 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 2:20.49
652 -0.8%
27 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:20.88
646
28 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.52
638 +6.7% SB
29 Maria Sumida unattached 2:21.64
636
29 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:21.64
636
31 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logo 2:21.89
633
32 Sydney Harrington Navy Swimming logo 2:22.08
630
33 Amalie Fackenthal unattached 2:22.34
627
34 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:24.62
598
35 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 2:26.51
575 -3.5%
Brooke Forde unattached NS
Sierra Schmidt Michigan logo NS
Grace Oglesby unattached NS
Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo NS