Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Bloomington

  • Completed
  • May. 16–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Bloomington, IN

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katie Drabot unattached 2:08.57
966 +0.1% SB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide OT 2:08.58
966 +2.1% SB
3 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club OT 2:09.92
945 +0.7% SB
4 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics OT 2:10.94
929
5 Remedy Rule Texas logoTexas 2:12.02
912 +0.4% SB
6 Makayla Sargent Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite OT 2:12.49
905 PB
7 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:12.59
932 -0.1%
8 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:12.93
898 +0.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Mac Looze Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club OT 2:12.89
898 PB
10 Ruby Martin Arizona State , Tempe logoArizona State , Tempe OT 2:13.61
887 +3.2% SB
11 Izzy Gati Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics OT 2:13.82
884
12 Hannah Kukurugya unattached 2:14.03
881
13 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:14.84
868 -2.6%
14 Isabella Paez Pinnacle Racing logoPinnacle Racing 2:15.19
863 +0.3% SB
15 Vanessa Krause Michigan logoMichigan 2:16.23
847
16 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:16.89
837 +0.6% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Emma Cleason Michigan logoMichigan 2:15.17
863 PB
18 Victoria Kwan Michigan logoMichigan 2:15.83
853 -0.6%
19 Alex Reddington Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:16.58
841
20 Lauren Edelman Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:16.68
840
21 Carley Lowe unattached 2:17.41
829
22 Nora Deleske Arizona State , Tempe logoArizona State , Tempe 2:18.62
810 PB
23 Brooke Matthias NCAP logoNCAP 2:19.23
801
24 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:21.14
772 -1.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Maria Sumida unattached 2:16.93
703
26 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:17.60
826 +9.2% SB
27 Sydney Harrington Navy Swimming logoNavy Swimming 2:17.65
825 PB
28 Maggie Berning unattached 2:18.11
818 -1.3%
29 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:20.75
842 -1.0%
30 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logoBaldwin Swim Club 2:20.93
775
31 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:21.50
799
32 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:22.88
776
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katie Drabot unattached 2:09.93
945 -1.0%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 2:10.32
939 +0.8% SB
3 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club OT 2:11.85
915 +1.0% SB
4 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:12.51
904
5 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:12.68
902 -1.4%
6 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.00
926 -0.4%
7 Remedy Rule Texas logoTexas 2:13.70
886 -0.9%
8 Makayla Sargent Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 2:14.27
877 PB
9 Izzy Gati Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:14.91
867
9 Isabella Paez Pinnacle Racing logoPinnacle Racing 2:14.91
867 +0.5% SB
11 Ruby Martin Arizona State , Tempe logoArizona State , Tempe 2:15.08
864 +2.2% SB
12 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:15.48
858 -3.1%
13 Mac Looze Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 2:15.72
855 PB
14 Hannah Kukurugya unattached 2:15.88
852
15 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:16.26
846 +1.0% SB
16 Vanessa Krause Michigan logoMichigan 2:16.98
835
17 Lauren Edelman Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:17.35
830
18 Carley Lowe unattached 2:17.56
826
19 Alex Reddington Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 2:18.12
818
20 Victoria Kwan Michigan logoMichigan 2:18.51
812 -2.6%
21 Brooke Matthias NCAP logoNCAP 2:18.74
808
22 Emma Cleason Michigan logoMichigan 2:19.08
803
23 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:19.40
798 +0.1% PB
24 Nora Deleske Arizona State , Tempe logoArizona State , Tempe 2:19.53
796
25 Maggie Berning unattached 2:19.72
793 -2.4%
26 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:20.49
846 -0.8%
27 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:20.88
808
28 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:21.52
766 +6.7% SB
29 Maria Sumida unattached 2:21.64
636
29 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:21.64
794
31 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logoBaldwin Swim Club 2:21.89
761
32 Sydney Harrington Navy Swimming logoNavy Swimming 2:22.08
758
33 Amalie Fackenthal unattached 2:22.34
754
34 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 2:24.62
720
35 Rachel Sabotin Club O logoClub O 2:26.51
692 -3.5%
Brooke Forde unattached NS
Sierra Schmidt Michigan logoMichigan NS
Grace Oglesby unattached NS
Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays NS