Site logo

IN FAST 500 Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fishers, IN

50 Free Women 12 and Under

50 Free Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexi Wilhoit Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 28.74
656 -1.7%
2 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 29.21
618 -6.0%
3 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 29.32
621 -4.0%
4 Kylie Knutson Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 29.89
573
5 Karlea Radke Converse County logoConverse County 29.93
573
5 Kalliopi Agapios Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 29.93
573 -7.4%
7 Elle Gilkerson Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 30.10
557
8 Grace Nuhfer Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 30.40
534 -5.6%
9 Diane Koo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 30.44
534
10 Sydney Srnka Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 30.56
522 PB
11 Rebekah Shaffer Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 30.65
518 -0.8%
12 Grace Ruble Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 30.79
508
13 Jessica Holland Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 30.85
501
14 Kyra Skeens Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 31.01
480
15 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 31.28
469 -1.8%
16 Devin Trammell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 31.35
464
17 Abigail Miller Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 31.38
464 -2.8%
18 Kiersten Smith Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 31.39
463
19 Madison Peckinpaugh Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 31.41
462 -7.4%
20 Katherine Kramer Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 31.43
461 PB
21 Charlize Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 31.44
457 -0.0%
22 Madison Loiselle Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 31.72
440
23 Julia Ruble Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 31.82
422
24 Mary Peats Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 32.01
419
24 Kylie Terpening Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 32.01
417 -3.4%
26 Meg Parker Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 32.23
404
27 Delani Fisher Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 32.29
397
28 Alexa Hunt Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 32.42
391 -1.7%
29 Reagan Shaar Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 32.69
372 PB
30 Mikaylah Alexander Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 32.73
367
31 Morgan Booth Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 32.77
356
32 Emma Julien Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 32.85
359
33 Savannah Kennedy Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 32.90
348
34 Kaelyn Ray Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 32.93
356
35 Lydia Reade Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 33.17
340
36 Jillian Mitchell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 33.48
318 PB
37 Laney Martlage Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 33.54
316
38 Hannah Manlief Club O logoClub O 33.77
291
39 Samantha Hietpas Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 34.06
273
40 Callie Shine Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 34.24
272
41 Lindsey Ingle Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 34.52
253
42 Rebecca Dillion Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 35.22
212
43 Dylan Chambers Best logoBest 35.23
212
44 Corissa Everhart Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 35.25
203
45 Holly Golightly Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 35.67
187
46 Gabbie Campbell Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 35.97
164
47 Yzabel Arriana Managa Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 36.24
159
48 Abigayle Conn Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 37.09
117
49 Rebekah Bohnet Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 37.15
114
50 Abigail Helms Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 37.60
92 PB
51 Lena Skeens Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 37.85
81
52 Maquinzie Phillips Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 38.75
48
53 Kathryn Radican Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 39.02
33
54 Tailynn Denton Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 40.54
2
55 Elizavetta Mohr Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 40.85
2
56 Callie Mitchell Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 44.17
2

50 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lilian Christianson Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 28.23
785 +0.2% SB
2 Nalanie Marinel Cortez Club O logoClub O 28.51
721
3 Chloe Plank Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 29.18
707
4 Lindsey Mitchell Best logoBest 29.65
630
5 Kate Mouser Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 30.60
556 -0.4%
6 Grace Nelson Best logoBest 30.75
545
7 Ava Butterfield Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 30.81
580
8 Olivia Kula Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 31.10
519
8 Elise Maurer Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 31.10
559
10 Cecilia Farrell Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 31.11
518 +0.1% SB
10 Jessica Patrick Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 31.11
518
12 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 31.16
514
13 Samantha Cook Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 31.18
513
14 Madelynne Murray Best logoBest 31.22
510 PB
15 Alice O'Brien Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 31.24
509
16 Peyton Racht Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 31.44
494 -1.5%
17 Amelia Field Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 31.46
532
17 Taylor Brackney Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 31.46
532 PB
19 Eleanor Reno Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 31.60
482 PB
20 Elizabeth Dolan Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 31.73
513
21 Talia Leer Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 31.98
495
22 Josie Heyob Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 32.02
452
23 Rachel Ingle Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 32.11
446
24 Halley Rink Best logoBest 32.19
480
25 Margaux Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 32.23
477 +0.5% SB
26 LylliAnne Tragesser Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 32.26
475
26 Hailey Peckinpaugh Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 32.26
475
28 Ellen Nguyen Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 32.29
472
29 Brianna Freeburg Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 32.35
468
30 Olivia Terry Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 32.39
465
31 Bridget Collins Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 32.40
465
32 Lara Phipps Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 32.63
449
33 Eden Oelze Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 32.72
404
34 Avery Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 33.02
422
35 Olivia Stone Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 33.56
348
36 Laney Brooks Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 33.71
376 PB
37 Myra Sacchini Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 33.72
375
38 Aubree Meyer Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 33.96
359
39 Sophia Finney Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 34.11
350
40 Madeline Howell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 34.20
307 PB
41 Emily Knott Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 34.22
343
42 Lisa Bradford Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 34.23
342
43 Kennedy Beckner Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 34.38
295
44 Courtney Phillips Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 34.47
290
45 Olivia Chingis Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 34.69
276
46 Sydney Adams Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 34.81
269
47 Isabella Shula Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 34.82
305 -1.8%
48 Karina Lopez Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 34.96
260
49 Taylor Schoen Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 34.97
296 PB
50 Abigail Smith Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 35.14
286
51 Kara Kozinski Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 35.15
285
52 Kaitlyn Fletcher Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 35.39
235
53 Jaylyn Henegar Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 35.68
254
54 Madalyn Elliott Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 35.89
242
55 Penelope Paul Best logoBest 35.94
239
56 Madeline Beaulieu Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 36.03
234
57 Srilekha Davuluri Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 36.41
179
58 Corey Bentz Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 36.49
208 PB
59 Audrey Ehlin Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 36.85
189
60 Elizabeth Madden Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 36.89
187
61 Abigail Castillo Club O logoClub O 36.91
153
62 Brett Trammell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 37.02
180 PB
63 Maddison Gaitan Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 37.29
166
64 Hunter Hurst Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 37.70
146
65 Estella Rumbold Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 37.93
104
66 Meghan Pratt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 38.25
90 -9.6%
67 Abigail Demaree Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 42.07
2
68 Alexa Mitchell Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 42.44
2
69 Emma Davis Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 48.49
2
Amber Lindzy Anderson Community Aquatics Club logoAnderson Community Aquatics Club NS