Site logo

IN FAST 500 Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fishers, IN

200 Free Women 12 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Ailyn Zurliene Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:18.61
716
2 Reagan Graves Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:24.19
615 PB
3 Chloe Thaine Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 2:32.27
480
4 Isabelle Jiao unattached 2:53.54
287 PB

200 Free Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erica Samuel Club O logoClub O 2:18.06
538 PB
2 Lexi Wilhoit Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:18.31
533 -0.4%
2 Caitlin Marshall Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:18.31
551
4 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:18.81
524 -3.6%
5 Morgan Booth Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:20.53
479 -7.0%
6 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:20.95
483 -8.4%
7 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:21.13
497 +1.7% SB
8 Kylie Knutson Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:21.15
480
9 Mackenzie Pierce Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:21.37
492 +2.8% SB
10 Savannah Kennedy Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:21.71
457
11 Devin Trammell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:21.73
469
12 Sydney Srnka Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:23.51
437 PB
13 Sophie Resner Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:24.05
444
14 Avery Herring Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:24.56
419
15 Jessica Holland Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:25.24
407 PB
16 Grace Ruble Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:25.28
422 -8.9%
17 Maggie McGuire Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:25.50
402
18 Julia Ruble Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:25.55
401
19 Mary Peats Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:25.96
410 PB
20 Ryan Drew Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:27.03
377 -1.0%
21 Kiersten Smith Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:27.25
389 PB
22 Ashley Wyatt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:27.26
389 +1.3% PB
23 Emily Pfeifer Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:27.45
370 +2.6% PB
24 Abigail Miller Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:27.56
384 -7.1%
25 Karlea Radke Converse County logoConverse County 2:27.91
378
26 Delani Fisher Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 2:28.62
351
27 Madison Loiselle Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 2:28.78
364 PB
28 Madison Peckinpaugh Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:29.69
349
29 Cylie Starr Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:29.84
331 PB
30 Tina Berger Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:30.15
327
31 Katherine Kramer Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:30.79
332
32 Grace Nuhfer Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:30.94
314
33 Kalliopi Agapios Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:31.02
328 -2.4%
34 Kyra Skeens Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:32.69
278
35 Jillian Mitchell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:33.24
280 PB
36 Meg Parker Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:33.94
284 PB
37 Emma Julien Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:34.94
256
38 Kaelyn Ray Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:35.40
264
39 Reagan Hart Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:35.61
261
40 Alexa Hunt Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:35.99
255 +0.4% PB
41 Charlize Graves Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:36.36
250
42 Jordan Cooley Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:36.52
248
43 Hannah Manlief Club O logoClub O 2:37.37
214
44 Emily DeCocq Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:37.87
217
45 Abby Retz Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:38.49
209
46 Lindsey Ingle Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:38.88
204
47 Callie Shine Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:39.27
212 +4.4% PB
48 Rochelle Santerre Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:41.88
168
49 Delaney Howard Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:43.19
165
50 Ella Setmeyer Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:43.85
158
51 Christina Mathis Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:44.12
143
52 Corissa Everhart Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:44.29
141
53 Carlie Flintoff Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:45.06
133
54 Lauren Motz Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:45.58
128
55 Jillian Sturm Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:47.96
115
56 Katie Witte Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:48.49
93
57 Jada Propst Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:48.52
110
58 Maquinzie Phillips Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:52.11
78
59 Lena Skeens Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:53.92
56
60 Abigayle Conn Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:55.72
52
61 Holly Golightly Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:56.95
37
62 Kathryn Radican Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 3:01.98
13
63 Yzabel Arriana Managa Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 3:02.37
16
64 Abigail Helms Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 3:04.77
5
65 Elizavetta Mohr Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 3:11.11
2
66 Rebekah Bohnet Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 3:17.13
2
67 Callie Mitchell Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 3:38.65
2
Laney Martlage Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club DQ

200 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nalanie Marinel Cortez Club O logoClub O 2:12.42
718
2 Lilian Christianson Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:18.21
622 +1.2% SB
3 Jessica Patrick Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:20.80
547 +2.5% PB
4 Margaret Johnson Club O logoClub O 2:20.88
546 PB
5 Ava Butterfield Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:21.03
566
6 Amber Lindzy Anderson Community Aquatics Club logoAnderson Community Aquatics Club 2:21.11
541
7 Cecilia Farrell Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:23.93
489 +1.6% PB
8 Teegan Madara Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 2:24.37
504 PB
9 Taylor Brackney Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:24.49
502 PB
10 Olivia Kula Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:24.89
472 PB
11 Samantha Cook Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 2:26.62
441
12 Talia Leer Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 2:27.17
454
13 Lindsey Mitchell Best logoBest 2:27.22
431 PB
14 Peyton Racht Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:27.35
429
15 Eleanor Reno Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 2:27.40
428 PB
16 Naomi Weaver Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:28.61
407
17 Josie Heyob Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:29.73
389 PB
17 Alice O'Brien Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 2:29.73
389
19 Chloe Plank Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:29.76
410 PB
20 Grace Nelson Best logoBest 2:30.82
371
21 Avery Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:31.94
374
22 Elise Maurer Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 2:32.33
368
23 Lara Phipps Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:32.55
364
24 Caroline Santerre Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:32.91
338
25 Elizabeth Dolan Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 2:33.97
342
26 Halley Rink Best logoBest 2:34.12
340
27 Olivia Stone Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 2:34.63
312
28 Rachel Ingle Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:34.82
309
29 LylliAnne Tragesser Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 2:35.04
326
30 Lisa Bradford Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:35.36
321
31 Margaux Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:35.74
316 +1.1% PB
32 Madeline Howell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:35.84
294 PB
33 Fiona Halvorsen Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:35.98
292
34 Kara Kozinski Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:36.12
310
35 Kennedy Beckner Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:37.10
276
36 Bridget Collins Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 2:37.19
294
37 Mallory McDonald Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:37.48
271 PB
38 Sara Fife Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:37.73
268
39 Sarah Walton Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:37.83
285
40 Madelynne Murray Best logoBest 2:38.35
259 PB
41 Sophia Finney Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:39.06
268
42 Eden Oelze Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 2:39.68
241 PB
43 Ava Walker Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:40.43
231
44 Taylor Schoen Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:41.08
241
45 Maddison Gaitan Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:43.01
216
46 Eleanor Helman unattached 2:43.05
216
47 Ellen Nguyen Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:43.32
213
48 Isabella Shula Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:43.96
205
49 Madalyn Elliott Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:44.24
201
50 Maya McDonald Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:44.53
198
51 Kaitlyn Fletcher Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 2:44.86
177
52 Jaylyn Henegar Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:45.71
184
53 Emily Knott Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:49.13
146
54 Abigail Smith Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 2:50.30
134
55 Meghan Pratt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:50.51
118 +2.6% PB
56 Brianna Freeburg Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 2:51.01
127
57 Olivia Chingis Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:51.33
110
58 Penelope Paul Best logoBest 2:51.39
123
59 Madeline Beaulieu Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:52.63
112
60 Myra Sacchini Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:52.80
110
61 Courtney Phillips Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:53.32
92
62 Sydney Adams Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:53.37
92 PB
63 Brett Trammell Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:53.41
105 PB
64 Karina Lopez Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:53.70
89
65 Abigail Castillo Club O logoClub O 2:54.01
86
66 Corey Bentz Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 2:54.17
98
67 Addison Bussell Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:54.81
92
68 Ava Pavich Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:56.81
65
69 Elizabeth Madden Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 2:56.82
76
70 Hunter Hurst Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:57.68
69 PB
71 Madison Everhart Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 2:58.34
54
72 Gabriella Chambers Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 3:03.36
25
73 Audrey Ehlin Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 3:10.54
5
74 Srilekha Davuluri Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 3:13.10
2
75 Abigail Demaree Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 3:20.14
2
76 Alexa Mitchell Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 3:37.83
2
77 Emma Davis Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 4:01.44
2
Aubree Meyer Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures NS
Sophia Funderburk Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards NS