Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Larson
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 7 | ||
2 |
Cassie Dallas
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 5 | ||
3 |
Margaret Hair
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 4 | ||
– |
Robin Schaum
Cda Tribal Mast
|
Cda Tribal Mast | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halle Kuhar-Pitters
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Mikayla Schoening
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Reed
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 7 | ||
2 |
Katelyn Bokowy
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Chen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Graham
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Alexis Pankey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | ||
6 |
Kaya Wright
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 1 | ||
7 |
Melinda Cramp
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana Miller
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Grace Qualman
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 5 | ||
3 |
Summer Neeser-Oakes
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 4 | ||
4 |
Emily Holt
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | ||
5 |
Belinda Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | ||
6 |
Emmalee Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | PB | |
– |
Poppy Edge
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
McKenzie LeClair
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piper Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Nelly Peng
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 5 | ||
3 |
Mia Elliss
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 4 | ||
4 |
Makayla Dougherty
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Ryleigh Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 2 | ||
6 |
Kayla Hein
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Carr
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
8 |
Elishka Janout
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | ||
9 |
Bria Bodenman
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Grace Gavin
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Lollis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
12 |
Malena Wright
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Mckenna Wallace
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
– |
Addison Spear
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi Bauman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Joslyn Rice
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | ||
3 |
Claire Bernards
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 4 | ||
4 |
Kenzie Proszek
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | ||
5 |
Hazel Edge
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Ryann Schraufnagel
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 1 | ||
7 |
Addie Dubinsky
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
8 |
Jezelle Schmidt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
9 |
Bridget St. Amand
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
– |
Elise Stoffregen
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Reed
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 7 | ||
– |
Khloe Schmidt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
– |
Kinley Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – |