Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Wrathall
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Barnard
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 7 | ||
2 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Ballard
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 7 | ||
2 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 4 | ||
4 |
Isaac Pimentel
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 3 | ||
5 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 2 | ||
6 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Armstrong
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Nielsen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – | ||
10 |
Hayden Buehler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 5 | ||
3 |
Hayden Leavitt
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Luke Mastroberardino
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Bennett
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Hendricks
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
8 |
Zach Hogg
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | – | ||
9 |
Ben Graham
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
– |
Kody Lawrence
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
– |
Triston Tomco
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Kinnon Saunders
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Braden Chambers
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | ||
4 |
Noah Crossler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Graham Johnson
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Evan Heckman
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | ||
8 |
Jake Buratto
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | ||
9 |
Noah Schindler
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Kam Forsmann
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
– |
Noah Stillman
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Jalen Brotnov
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ari Teske
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Jayden Barton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Grey Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | PB | |
4 |
William Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | ||
5 |
Angus Gilbert
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 2 | ||
6 |
Sawyer Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
– |
Josh Barton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – |