Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
Completed
May 17–19, 2019
LCM
Iowa City, IA
IA IFLY David Armbruster Open
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
Imp
1
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
2:55.98
693
–
PB
2
Gavin Thompson
USS Destroyer
USS Destroyer
3:06.53
567
–
PB
3
Ethan Landon
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:10.48
693
–
4
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
3:13.08
494
–
PB
5
Max Macho
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
3:15.31
639
–
6
Noah Schlueter
DSMY Marlins
DSMY Marlins
3:15.94
463
–
PB
7
Kai Joyner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
3:19.83
589
–
8
Grant Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
3:22.87
392
–
9
Rylee Sieren
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
3:34.73
282
–
10
Max Merrill
Linn-Mar Swim Team
Linn-Mar Swim Team
3:38.65
248
–
11
Mason Woltz
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
3:39.24
243
–
12
Peter Wittnebel
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
3:40.41
234
-2.5%
13
Lincoln Easter
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
3:41.02
379
–
14
Nathan Saputra
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
3:54.33
267
–
15
Joel Bilskemper
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:59.08
230
–
16
Evan Staber
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
3:59.66
226
–
17
Henry Castle
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
4:00.28
221
–
18
Timothy Shockley
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
4:19.11
15
–
19
Thomas Shockley
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
4:31.64
43
–
20
Joseph Saputra
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
4:42.07
11
–
21
Jackson Draheim
DSMY Marlins
DSMY Marlins
4:55.32
2
–
–
Brady Hartsock
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
DQ
–
–
–
Nathan Cottrell
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
DQ
–
–
–
Sam Martin
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1500 Free Women
2
1500 Free Men
3
200 IM Women
4
200 IM Men
5
100 Fly Women (10-)
6
100 Fly Men (10-)
7
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
8
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
400 Free Women (12-)
12
400 Free Men (12-)
13
400 Free Women
14
400 Free Men
15
200 Free Women (10-)
16
200 Free Men (10-)
17
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
18
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Back Women (10-)
20
50 Back Men (10-)
21
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Breast Women (10-)
24
50 Breast Men (10-)
25
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
27
50 Fly Women (10-)
28
50 Fly Men (10-)
29
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
30
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
31
100 Free Women (10-)
32
100 Free Men (10-)
33
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
34
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
41
50 Fly Women Finals
42
50 Fly Men Finals
43
200 Free Women
44
200 Free Men
45
100 Breast Women
46
100 Breast Men
47
50 Free Women
48
50 Free Men
49
200 Back Women
50
200 Back Men
51
400 IM Women
52
400 IM Men
53
100 Back Women (10-)
54
100 Back Men (10-)
55
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
56
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Breast Women (10-)
58
100 Breast Men (10-)
59
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
60
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (10-)
62
50 Free Men (10-)
63
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
65
200 IM Women (10-)
66
200 IM Men (10-)
67
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
68
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
75
200 Breast Women
76
200 Breast Men
77
100 Free Women
78
100 Free Men
79
200 Fly Women
80
200 Fly Men
81
100 Back Women
82
100 Back Men
83
800 Free Women
84
800 Free Men
901
400 Free Women
902
800 Free Women
903
400 Free Men
904
800 Free Men
905
100 Fly Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving