Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL CFM Marlin May Meet
Completed
May 17–18, 2019
LCM
Ocala, FL
FL CFM Marlin May Meet
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Mixed
Gender
Mixed
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:29.52
20
-7.9%
2
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:30.86
17
-7.2%
3
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:34.58
16
–
4
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:36.49
15
–
5
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:39.55
14
–
6
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:40.81
13
–
7
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:41.30
12
–
PB
8
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
2:42.27
11
–
9
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
Riptide Aquatics
2:43.15
9
–
10
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:43.35
7
–
11
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:43.94
6
–
12
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:43.97
5
–
13
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
2:45.37
4
-0.5%
14
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:45.39
3
–
15
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
2:46.86
2
-0.8%
16
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:46.93
1
–
17
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
2:47.15
–
-2.3%
18
Molly Brooks
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:47.57
–
–
PB
19
Justin Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
2:47.97
–
–
PB
20
Ani Veltcheva
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:51.64
–
–
21
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
2:51.86
–
-0.3%
22
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:53.49
–
–
23
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
2:54.03
–
–
24
Sydney Perkins
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:56.92
–
–
25
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
2:58.54
–
–
26
Paola Monge
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
2:58.75
–
–
27
Bryce Cash
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
3:02.09
–
–
28
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
3:02.57
–
+2.0%
PB
29
Eliana Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
3:39.21
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women (10-)
1
400 Free Men (10-)
2
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
400 IM Women
3
400 IM Men
4
200 Free Mixed
5
100 Back Mixed
6
50 Free Mixed
7
200 Back Mixed
8
100 Breast Mixed
9
50 Back Mixed
10
200 Breast Mixed
11
100 Fly Mixed
12
50 Breast Mixed
13
200 Fly Mixed
14
100 Free Mixed
15
50 Fly Mixed
16
200 IM Mixed
17
200 Free Women
17
200 Free Men
18
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
18
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
19
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
19
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
20
50 Back Women (10-)
20
50 Back Men (10-)
21
100 Back Mixed
22
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Breast Women (10-)
23
50 Breast Men (10-)
24
100 Breast Mixed
25
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
25
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
26
50 Fly Women (10-)
26
50 Fly Men (10-)
27
100 Fly Mixed
28
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
28
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
29
50 Free Women (10-)
29
50 Free Men (10-)
30
50 Free Mixed
31
200 IM Women
31
200 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving