Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 6 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Luca Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Steven Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
19 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Akouri
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Alexander Yaremenko
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jesse Lobo
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Johnson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
– |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |