Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Luca Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Santiago Homes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Samuel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jesus Lucas
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Akouri
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Johnson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Steven Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Gutierrez-McCormack
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Volodymyr Khacherashvili
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ziv Bitton
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Yaniel Padron
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alexander Yaremenko
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Christian Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
David Rozen
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Jesse Lobo
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
48 |
Tianruo Kuang
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Federico Arnedo
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Juan Orellana
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
51 |
Matthew Davis
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Tianruo Kuang
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -8.4% | ||
– |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Carter
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Antonio Sarabia
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Fischer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Wulkan
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |