Site logo

FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Pompano Beach, FL

200 IM Women

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics 2:31.91
 
662 +2.0% PB
2 Adrianna Barone Saint Andrew's Swimming 2:34.24
 
616 -1.0%
3 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming 2:35.17
 
610 +0.4% PB
4 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics 2:38.20
 
554 +0.4% PB
5 Emme Ham TS Aquatics 2:38.43
 
550 +0.0% PB
6 Jessica Freimann Performance Aquatics 2:40.41
 
510 -0.2%
7 Felicia Taylor Heritage Aquatic Team 2:41.99
 
499
8 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming 2:42.66
 
489 -3.0%
9 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming 2:43.19
 
487 +0.6% SB
10 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm 2:43.55
 
476
11 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics 2:46.06
 
428 +0.0% PB
12 Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics 2:47.36
 
410
13 Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics 2:48.05
 
418 -0.9%
14 Gina Fimiano Heritage Aquatic Team 2:50.15
 
384
15 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm 2:51.34
 
368
16 Carla Orellana City Miami Parks 2:51.80
 
362 +1.7% PB
17 Kelly Mark North Palm Beach Swim Club 2:52.16
 
355 +1.8% PB
18 Audrey Prado Heritage Aquatic Team 2:52.38
 
523
19 Victoria Landron Sunrise Swimming 2:53.67
 
343 -0.6%
20 Gioia Balzano Miami Shores Aquatics 2:54.19
 
601
21 Briana Dattile TS Aquatics 2:54.80
 
328 -0.4%
22 Lydia Lanahan TS Aquatics 2:57.43
 
295
23 Anna Kline Miami Shores Aquatics 3:01.13
 
415
24 Christina Prado Heritage Aquatic Team 3:04.27
 
212 PB
25 Sarah Colado TS Aquatics 3:04.47
 
214 PB
26 Sarah Selinsky Sunrise Swimming 3:05.96
 
198 -2.3%
27 Esther Albuquerque Performance Aquatics 3:10.70
 
151 -0.4%
28 Lillian Trussell Saint Andrew's Swimming 3:10.74
 
150
29 Gillian Leon Heritage Aquatic Team 3:14.48
 
116
30 Zyara Luciano Performance Aquatics 3:20.32
 
66
31 Gabriella Garlicki Fla Aquatics 3:26.37
 
29
32 Maria Kotegova Performance Aquatics 3:27.78
 
24
33 Samantha Aghassi Performance Aquatics 3:40.78
 
2 -1.0%
34 Meena Nambiar Performance Aquatics 3:49.30
 
2
Rianne Martin TS Aquatics DQ
Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics NS
Cathleen Rabideau North Palm Beach Swim Club NS
Samantha Litman TS Aquatics NS
Jamie Annis Heritage Aquatic Team NS
Giuliana Famiano Pompano Beach Piranhas NS