Site logo

FG POMP Jesse Vassallo Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Pompano Beach, FL

100 Free Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erika Pelaez Miami Shores Aquatics logoMiami Shores Aquatics 1:00.05
883 PB
2 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:01.51
679 +1.3% SB
3 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:02.31
631 PB
4 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:02.76
613 -5.3%
5 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:02.79
615
6 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:03.08
600 -1.6%
7 Shannelle Gonzalez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:03.24
596
8 Lydia Lanahan TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:04.60
554 -3.6%
9 Robyn Patton TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:04.88
529 -1.5%
9 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:04.88
532
11 Elizabeth Riley unattached 1:05.78
495
12 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:05.96
491
13 Samantha Litman TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:05.98
491 -1.6%
14 Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:06.27
491 -5.1%
15 Rianne Martin TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:07.23
445 -1.5%
16 Summer Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:07.25
444
17 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:07.31
439
18 Felicia Taylor Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:07.32
442
19 Maggi Burnett Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 1:07.83
435 -3.1%
20 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:07.85
423
21 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:08.55
410 -1.2%
22 Gioia Balzano Miami Shores Aquatics logoMiami Shores Aquatics 1:08.57
671
23 Yozenis Perez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:08.60
394
24 Ashlynn Amon unattached 1:09.04
380 -4.2%
25 Victoria Landron Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:09.27
385
26 Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:09.52
364
27 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:09.73
357 -5.0%
28 Kelly Mark North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:10.24
340 PB
29 Audrey Prado Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:11.55
473 +0.0% SB
30 Lillian Trussell Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:12.04
297 -0.5%
31 Christina Prado Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:12.11
285 -3.3%
32 Esther Albuquerque Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:13.77
246 PB
33 Gina Ruffino Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:14.71
211 +2.7% PB
34 Gabriella Garlicki Fla Aquatics logoFla Aquatics 1:15.90
180 +1.1% PB
35 Sarah Colado TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:17.06
160 PB
36 Sarah Selinsky Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:18.46
128
37 Maria Kotegova Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:21.45
69
38 Lindsay Selbach Fla Aquatics logoFla Aquatics 1:21.89
54 +9.8% PB
39 Chloe Bloom Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:26.92
4 PB
40 Samantha Aghassi Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:27.96
2 PB
41 Meena Nambiar Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:30.71
2
42 Giuliana Famiano Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:32.00
78 -1.3%
43 Amari Osouna unattached 1:36.38
2 -2.5%
44 Cathy Tamayo Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:45.62
2
Olivia Wiebe Swim Fast logoSwim Fast NS
Coco Schultz Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Pepper Schultz Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming NS
Gina Fimiano Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team NS
Briana Dattile TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS
Jamie Annis Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team NS
Carla Orellana City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks NS
Aliya French North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach NS
Gillian Leon Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team NS
Daria Sorokina Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team NS
Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics NS