Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 9 | -8.5% | ||
2 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Santiago Homes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Desrouleaux
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Gutierrez-McCormack
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Christian Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Tianruo Kuang
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
28 |
Yaniel Padron
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Davis
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Ziv Bitton
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tianruo Kuang
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Fischer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anvar Gashimov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Wulkan
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Federico Arnedo
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | NS | – | – |