Site logo

GA ASL 50th Annual Junior Jaguar Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 10–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Augusta, GA

100 Free Women 13 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Amy Riordan Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:01.19
693 PB
2 Kaitlyn Golyski Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logoAiken Pacer Aquatic Club 1:02.74
674 +0.9% SB
3 Alexandra Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:03.20
610
4 Austyn Woods Sega logoSega 1:06.36
474
5 Lauren Dunne Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:06.68
462
6 Charlotte McGregor Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:07.10
461
7 KENDALL LEIGH Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:07.83
424
8 Nika Shekastehband Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:08.11
425 PB
9 Erin Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:08.12
411
10 Reagan Houck Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:08.79
402
11 Sophie Groves Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:09.13
432 PB
12 Emily Padgett Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:09.31
426
13 Elizabeth Rucker Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:09.76
358
14 Natalie Plantamura Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:10.31
341
15 Cordelia Gillenwater Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:10.66
340 PB
16 Angela Agcaoili Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:10.91
332
17 Molly O'Rourke unattached 1:12.08
365
18 Claire Norris Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:12.34
357 PB
19 Kaylah Youngblood Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:12.60
267 PB
20 Anna Dworaczyk Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:12.64
318 PB
21 Samantha Curry Newberry County Family YMCA logoNewberry County Family YMCA 1:13.09
333 PB
22 Skyler Myers Sega logoSega 1:13.28
298
23 Bailey Hodges Sega logoSega 1:13.43
294
24 Allison Satterfield Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logoAiken Pacer Aquatic Club 1:14.10
274
25 Anna Hobson Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:15.79
227
26 Lauren Lusk Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logoAiken Pacer Aquatic Club 1:15.96
250
27 Jenifer Lopez Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:16.18
244
28 Jadyn Logan Swordfish logoSwordfish 1:16.39
238
29 Stephanie Schultz Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:17.08
220 PB
30 Victoria Anderson Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:17.67
204
31 Ainsley Warden Aiken YMCA logoAiken YMCA 1:17.88
199
32 Emily Allen Newberry County Family YMCA logoNewberry County Family YMCA 1:20.49
87
33 Myleah Youngblood Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:21.03
126
34 Colette Kearney Aiken-Augusta Sw logoAiken-Augusta Sw 1:21.94
55
35 Lawren-Chabad Francis Swordfish logoSwordfish 1:22.27
48
36 Milan Lawrence Swordfish logoSwordfish 1:22.31
55
37 Sydney McGee Newberry County Family YMCA logoNewberry County Family YMCA 1:30.18
2
38 Skyler Campbell Swordfish logoSwordfish 1:43.02
2
Yenna Park Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team NS