Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zack Dollman
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -8.0% | ||
12 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -11.7% | ||
13 |
Theo Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Marx
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Philip Walby
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
25 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Colton Mosley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Emre Gunay
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
28 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Silas Leuthner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Dawson Joe
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Nathan Kinter
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kunal Rajadhyax
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Judd Baron
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Michael Sun
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Adyn Hamann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
48 |
Jake Lee
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Adam Gaffney
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Winston Thuente
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Tecza
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
alexander sadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
52 |
Mahit Dagar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ben Gosnell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
55 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Kenny Herda
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Ben Walczak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Nate May
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Sean Larson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Jeff Tuegel
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | – | – | ||
61 |
Jack Mahoney
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
62 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Ian Jaggi
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
65 |
Alex Henkel
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
66 |
Patrick DeCabooter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
67 |
Siddharth Maktedar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
Liam Tucknott
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Hoerig
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
70 |
Mihir Chathurvedula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
72 |
Daniel Tonkovic
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Vijay Krishnamoorthi
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Rahul Vepuri
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Boston Mattson
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Owen Brandt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Colin Kelly
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Igor Vitale
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
– |
Emmett Harmon
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
– |
Thevindu Perera
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
evan Burnham
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Moore
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xander Burke
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Donald Wenschhof
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Di
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kavinsendhoor Balasubramani
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Hughes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Wetherill
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Wenschhof
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ShriKrishna Mokhasi
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |