1
|
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
|
650
|
PB
|
2
|
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
641
|
PB
|
3
|
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
676
|
PB
|
4
|
Ethan Ferris
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
|
501
|
|
1
|
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
|
486
|
|
2
|
Leo Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
372
|
PB
|
3
|
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
|
462
|
PB
|
4
|
James Bygott
SJAC
|
SJAC
|
|
354
|
|
5
|
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
|
350
|
|
6
|
Matt Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
433
|
|
7
|
Anthony Mortellite
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
424
|
|
8
|
Ryan Kaczur
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
|
411
|
|
9
|
Daniel Venuti
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
410
|
|
1
|
David Gentile
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
387
|
|
2
|
Ethan Young
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics
|
|
276
|
|
3
|
Luca Sgaramella
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
|
357
|
|
4
|
Evan Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
231
|
PB
|
5
|
Alex Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
211
|
PB
|
6
|
Ben Lundgren
SJAC
|
SJAC
|
|
266
|
|
7
|
Andrew Neuman
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
245
|
|
8
|
Leonard Wu
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
|
225
|
|
9
|
Ronald Aaron Batario
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
|
119
|
|
10
|
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
|
180
|
|
11
|
Danny Hillig
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
159
|
|
12
|
Mark Granit
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
|
139
|
|
13
|
Nolan Ludman
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
|
55
|
|
14
|
Mason Givens
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
117
|
|
15
|
Sam Dupuis
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
|
28
|
|
16
|
Ryan DeJohn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
|
19
|
|
17
|
Jason Scheckner
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
|
31
|
|
18
|
Keegan Stack
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
|
19
|
Karansher Sidhu
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
|
20
|
Nicholas Matyas
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Kemith Perera
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Gentile
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|