Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | -5.3% | ||
6 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
11 |
Johan Cambronero
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo | – | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
13 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
14 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Garrett Sykes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
19 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -10.8% | ||
26 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
27 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Buggy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Milton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
32 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
34 |
Jude Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
36 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
37 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Salazar
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
James Curtis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Drew Linton
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Ugalde
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alek Kacpura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |