1
|
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Goncalo Wanzeller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Ernest Berdychowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Jack Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ryan Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
dylan pokorny
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Benjamin Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Aidan McClow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Georgy Fedorov
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jesse Coleman
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gabe Limacher
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Mark Mwesigwa Sserunjogi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Benja Niesen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rian Jacquat
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Braeden Simonis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Austin Tyrrel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Bryce Angelo Lomadilla
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Hayden Mueller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Dominic Bailey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Arya Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kody Cummings
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryan Mendoza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE
|
NS
|
–
|
|