Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 15 | +7.9% | SB | |
5 |
Max Addington
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Cowin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Rolph
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Mitchell
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ion Sands
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Skyler Gillespie
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 752 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 701 | +7.5% | SB | |
3 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 709 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 750 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 723 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Cowin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 698 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Max Addington
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 605 | -7.4% | ||
8 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Rolph
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ion Sands
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 573 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Mitchell
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 650 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Skyler Gillespie
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 621 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 618 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 599 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Loudon
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
20 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 476 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 454 | -5.3% | ||
22 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 421 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 505 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Vincent Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 446 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 492 | -6.4% | ||
26 |
Tytan Frawley
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 490 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabriel Dennis
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 486 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Will Spence
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 482 | – | ||
29 |
Skyler Rodriguez
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Stockdill
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 370 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Robert Kompsie
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
31 |
Sebiyam Werdin-Kennicott
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 393 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Donovan Lodzins
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 381 | – | ||
34 |
Koya Barrette
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 339 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaden Rhodes
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 358 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Mikel Carhart
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 315 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Adrell Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 390 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Tyler Weldon
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 286 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Hengen
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 285 | – | PB | |
40 |
Fischer Kass
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
41 |
Peter Kowalski
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 225 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kristofer Ely
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 249 | – |