1
|
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Alfred Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Sebastian Pabon
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Paul Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Giancarlo Zamora
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
8
|
Franky Ou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Braylon Lepa
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cameron Childers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Alexzander Morales
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jaedon Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Noah Tonnesen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Matthew Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Nathan Flosser
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Cade Robertson
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Matthew Shaw
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Luke Egan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Alex He
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Hayden Nielsen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Eduardo Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Noah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Brody Anglin
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Dillan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Robert Austin
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Jaiden Vera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Joseph Bellew
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Dominic Padilla
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Ishan Pendyala
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Toby Sommer
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Allen Jacob
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Aryan Bora
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Justin Gonzalez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Pierson Guidry
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Joseph Nowakowski
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Eissa Abla
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Vincent Jon Verano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Joey Malek
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Phi Ngo
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Evan Schroen
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kapil Anand
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
George Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christian Lemaire
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Harrison
TEST
|
TEST
|
NS
|
–
|
|