1
|
Shiv Malkani
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Andrew Loe
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
David Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Robert Pheister
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Luke Walker
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Cody Nguyen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Theo Lau
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Gabe Villarreal
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Ethan Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Bryan Zhang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Marcus Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Akzel Sosa
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Liam Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jakey Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Mesud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jerry Zeng
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Seth Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Trevor Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Adrian Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Pearce Miller
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Peter Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Juan Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Blake Carr
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ricardo Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kyle Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Ronin Williams
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ethan Messenger
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Elijah Freibott
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Andrew Nguyen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Matt Schladenhauffen
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ryan DuBrul
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sebastian Cano
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Eric Wei
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Aiden Sigler
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Emory Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Cesar Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Abel Orozco
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Grayson Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Bryan Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Joey Herbst
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Zachary Shen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Wesley Gow
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Antonio Rubio
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Aiden Crucian
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jonathan Smith
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Luke Melancon
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Carlos Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Zachary Shani
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Caeleb Manimala
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
James Ivey
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jacob Pham
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Sebas Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Verano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Meddy Ma
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|