1
|
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Kayla Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Kelsy Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Emily Chau
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Tori Livingstone
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jaelyn Hardy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Elaine Bentley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Whitney Childs
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kirstin Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Niela Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Campbell Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Faith King
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Riley Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alyzae Barrios
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ellie Burke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kylie Peters
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Rachel Cook
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Catherine Roosa
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Hana Soriano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Caroline Martin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Jimena Escamilla
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Brooke Freeman
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emily Clark
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Bailey Setter
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emma Lewis
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Johanna Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Laura Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sophie Deacon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Isabella Foroozani
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Emily Ducote
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marisol Zegada
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samantha Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
NS
|
–
|
|