Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Steen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 750 | +0.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 715 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jon Costa
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 733 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Justin Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 689 | -1.7% | |||
6 |
Owen Pogwist
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 731 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Kyle Johnson
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 701 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Ham
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 683 | -1.5% | |||
8 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 683 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 699 | +0.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | +1.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 676 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Kendrick Villalon
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 675 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Hansen Qian
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 689 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Cam LaBree
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 672 | +7.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 687 | -3.6% | |||
17 |
Josh Merchbaker
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 707 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Daniel Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 664 | -0.5% | |||
19 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 699 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 750 | -1.2% | |||
20 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 670 | +0.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Karl Wadleigh
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 663 | 0.0% | |||
23 |
Ryan Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 644 | -0.9% | |||
24 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | +1.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 683 | 0.0% | |||
26 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 653 | +1.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 675 | +1.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Aris Chung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 631 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 645 | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Hoger
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 721 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 763 | +0.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 760 | +1.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Zack Cherry
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 663 | -2.2% | |||
34 |
Jeremiah Noser-Munoz
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 634 | -2.1% | |||
34 |
Will Hedges
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 661 | +5.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Matthew Wan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 615 | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Henry Scheff
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 657 | -0.7% | |||
38 |
Kaleb Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 655 | +2.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Maximus Betscakos
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 611 | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Rahul Kumar
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 654 | -0.9% | |||
41 |
Jake Eshelman
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 606 | +2.3% | SB | ||
42 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 603 | +2.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Charles Caminiti
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 618 | -2.3% | |||
44 |
Aidan Mohren
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 614 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Reese Kurian
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 641 | +1.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Brandon Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 640 | +0.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 693 | -1.6% | |||
48 |
Jake Witham
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 611 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 637 | +1.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Mitchell Eddeh
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 636 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 633 | -1.4% | |||
51 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 606 | -0.7% | |||
53 |
Trent Hieber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 683 | +0.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Rainer Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 681 | -4.9% | |||
55 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 624 | -1.0% | |||
56 |
Kyle McCleskey
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 596 | -1.1% | |||
57 |
Jeffrey Kretschmer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 622 | -2.4% | |||
58 |
Jacob Santos
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 594 | -1.5% | |||
59 |
Anthony Toskas
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 593 | -4.5% | |||
60 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 577 | -4.3% | |||
61 |
Julien Wiese
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 575 | +0.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Darren Fenixdy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 602 | +2.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Nick Clune
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 650 | -1.0% | |||
64 |
Jack Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 649 | -0.1% | |||
65 |
Owen McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 648 | -1.6% | |||
66 |
Joseph Joyce
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 536 | +5.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Keegan Reck
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 531 | -3.8% | |||
68 |
Cade Parker
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 628 | -1.8% | |||
69 |
Kyle Lucas
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 540 | -1.7% | |||
70 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 567 | +2.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Grant Tomlin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 511 | -0.6% | |||
72 |
Reece Bloom
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 550 | -1.2% | |||
73 |
Ryan Emerson
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 603 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Bryan Bodnarchuk
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 518 | -2.5% | |||
75 |
AJ Murko
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 597 | – | PB | ||
– |
Hunter Keyes
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Isaac Iversen
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Rawleigh Pollock
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Armstrong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Cook
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Cahill
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – |