Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 773 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 742 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Johnson
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 722 | +4.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Tim Anderson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Settlemyre
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 697 | -2.6% | |||
10 |
Kyle Copper
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 691 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 689 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 721 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Jack Marble
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 720 | +1.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 687 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Cam LaBree
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 683 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Jon Costa
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 773 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 828 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Jacob White
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 674 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Emerson Hershfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | +2.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 701 | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Steven Woolery
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 697 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 668 | +0.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 753 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 750 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Edmund Couture
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 656 | -1.0% | |||
28 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 747 | +1.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 746 | +2.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 682 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Sam Steen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 681 | +2.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Mark Albarez
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 680 | -1.1% | |||
33 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 646 | -0.5% | |||
33 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 678 | +2.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 645 | 0.0% | |||
37 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 676 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 675 | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Lucca Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 905 | -0.9% | |||
40 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 671 | +0.2% | PB | ||
41 |
Mason Irwin
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 671 | +0.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Justin Jacob
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 728 | +0.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 667 | -0.7% | |||
44 |
Brian Harrell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 638 | +5.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 632 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 665 | -0.5% | |||
47 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 629 | +0.3% | SB | ||
48 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 628 | +1.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Chris Anastasiades
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 632 | -1.3% | |||
50 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 659 | +0.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | -1.1% | |||
52 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 658 | -0.8% | |||
53 |
Noah May
METS
|
METS | 630 | +1.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Roman Jones
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 887 | -0.7% | |||
55 |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 627 | +0.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Isaac Griffith
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 655 | -1.9% | |||
57 |
Ben Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 625 | -1.0% | |||
58 |
Maxwell Bennett
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 623 | +1.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 710 | -0.8% | |||
60 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 648 | -1.0% | |||
61 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 614 | +0.5% | PB | ||
62 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 612 | -1.2% | |||
63 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 758 | +0.1% | PB | ||
64 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 605 | -1.4% | |||
64 |
Trent Hieber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 693 | -0.3% | |||
66 |
Harry Zhu
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 602 | -0.9% | |||
67 |
Josh Merchbaker
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 629 | +7.5% | PB | ||
68 |
Luke Leshnower
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 627 | +2.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Ryan Barish
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 623 | -0.5% | |||
70 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 743 | -2.4% | |||
71 |
DAVID MOORE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | +0.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 678 | -0.8% | |||
73 |
Travis Stanitis
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 678 | -1.3% | |||
74 |
Zachary Youssef
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 587 | -2.5% | |||
75 |
Matthew Wan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 581 | -0.6% | |||
76 |
Mitchell Eddeh
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 609 | -1.3% | |||
77 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | -0.8% | |||
78 |
Charles Caminiti
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 580 | -1.4% | |||
79 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 663 | -1.6% | |||
80 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 566 | -1.1% | |||
81 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 568 | +0.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 656 | +2.6% | PB | ||
83 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 655 | +0.4% | PB | ||
83 |
Nick Kishbaugh
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 595 | 0.0% | |||
85 |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 594 | -4.0% | |||
86 |
Kendrick Villalon
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 561 | +6.0% | PB | ||
87 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 819 | -2.7% | |||
88 |
Jack Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 558 | -0.6% | |||
89 |
Rahul Kumar
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 585 | +2.8% | PB | ||
90 |
Steve Ward
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 556 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Reese Kurian
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 584 | +5.5% | PB | ||
92 |
Griffin Distler
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 550 | +1.4% | PB | ||
93 |
Logan DeConti
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 638 | +1.3% | PB | ||
94 |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 540 | – | |||
95 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 570 | +2.3% | PB | ||
96 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 565 | -1.0% | |||
97 |
Cortlandt Meyerson
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 533 | -2.1% | |||
98 |
Colby Setlik
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 527 | -5.2% | |||
99 |
Jack Higgins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 524 | -2.1% | |||
100 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 608 | -0.8% | |||
101 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 518 | -2.4% | |||
102 |
Matthew Seifried
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 517 | +6.2% | PB | ||
103 |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 541 | -1.2% | |||
104 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 504 | -1.3% | |||
105 |
Aidan Ford
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 534 | -1.5% | |||
106 |
Quinn Macauley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 532 | +1.8% | PB | ||
107 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 496 | -5.5% | |||
108 |
Zack Cherry
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 520 | +0.4% | PB | ||
109 |
Dimitri Bonesteel
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 519 | -0.9% | |||
110 |
Brooks Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 573 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Miles Borowsky
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 476 | -1.6% | |||
112 |
Nick Clune
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 547 | -1.5% | |||
113 |
Jeremiah Noser-Munoz
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 459 | -2.4% | |||
114 |
Ryan Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 602 | +1.4% | PB | ||
115 |
Ryan Heller
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 525 | +0.4% | PB | ||
116 |
Jake Witham
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 414 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Kevin Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 549 | +0.9% | PB | ||
118 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 474 | – | PB | ||
– |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – |