Site logo

Filters

Far Western Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Apr. 04–07, 2019
  • SCY
  • Santa Clara, CA

200 Breast Women 17 - 18

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Amy Wu unattached 2:20.28
780 +0.5% PB
2 Alexandra Rudolph unattached 2:20.55
776 -1.7%
3 Julia Eder unattached 2:20.66
774 -0.5%
4 Kaia Anderson unattached 2:23.36
733 +0.8% PB
5 Jayne Brandt Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 2:25.37
703 +1.5% SB
6 Amber Scheid unattached 2:28.18
661 -0.2%
7 Haley Kirtland unattached 2:30.45
628 -5.9%
8 Audrey Nashner unattached 2:32.45
599 +1.3% SB
9 Julianne Abrigonde Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:35.63
554 -4.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sophia Sebastian unattached 2:20.30
780 -1.1%
2 Alexandra Rudolph unattached 2:22.32
749 -3.0%
3 Julia Eder unattached 2:22.54
745 -1.8%
4 Amy Wu unattached 2:23.61
729 -1.8%
5 Kaia Anderson unattached 2:25.07
707 -0.3%
6 Jayne Brandt Chico Aquajets logoChico Aquajets 2:25.32
704 +1.6% SB
7 Dani Fasan unattached 2:26.42
687 -3.0%
8 Mary Wilkinson unattached 2:27.10
677 +5.0% PB
9 Amber Scheid unattached 2:27.76
667 +0.0% PB
10 Megan Ross unattached 2:28.48
657 -4.6%
11 Rachel Huynh unattached 2:31.32
615 -1.3%
12 Haley Kirtland unattached 2:31.76
609 -6.8%
13 Audrey Nashner unattached 2:33.44
585 +0.7% SB
14 Julianne Abrigonde Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:35.74
552 -4.5%

200 Breast Women 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Shelby Suppiger unattached 2:16.85
847 -1.7%
2 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:19.51
836 -3.2%
3 Lexi DePaco unattached 2:19.52
805 -0.4%
4 Silvia Faraboschi unattached 2:21.34
808 +0.8% PB
5 Haley Hoefer unattached 2:22.13
796 +0.5% PB
6 Ashley Scafetta unattached 2:23.64
774 +0.6% PB
7 Erin Dawson Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:24.71
758 +2.1% PB
8 Katie Honey unattached 2:25.23
750 +1.1% PB
9 SERAFINA CELENTANO unattached 2:26.74
728 +0.9% PB
10 Emma Sullivan unattached 2:27.75
713 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Taylor Rohovit unattached 2:23.67
742 +1.0% PB
12 Tiffany Tran unattached 2:29.49
656 +4.2% SB
13 CAROLINE WIGHT unattached 2:30.00
680 -2.0%
14 Madeleine Moran unattached 2:32.46
644 +3.0% PB
15 Hannah Boles unattached 2:36.15
592 +0.1% SB
Dori Filppu unattached DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Shelby Suppiger unattached 2:16.25
856 -1.3%
2 Lexi DePaco unattached 2:18.39
823 +0.4% PB
3 Haley Hoefer unattached 2:21.32
809 +1.1% PB
4 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.34
793 -5.3%
5 Ashley Scafetta unattached 2:22.63
789 +1.3% PB
6 Silvia Faraboschi unattached 2:24.03
768 -1.0%
7 Katie Honey unattached 2:24.24
765 +1.8% PB
8 Erin Dawson Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:25.24
750 +1.8% PB
9 SERAFINA CELENTANO unattached 2:27.95
710 +0.1% PB
9 Emma Sullivan unattached 2:27.95
710 -0.5%
11 Hailey Multz unattached 2:28.50
702 -0.3%
12 Taylor Rohovit unattached 2:28.77
667 -2.5%
13 CAROLINE WIGHT unattached 2:30.13
678 -2.1%
14 Tiffany Tran unattached 2:30.29
644 +3.7% SB
15 Madeleine Moran unattached 2:31.53
658 +3.5% PB
16 PAYTON REEDER unattached 2:31.59
657 +1.0% SB
17 Dori Filppu unattached 2:33.87
593 -0.4%
18 Hannah Boles unattached 2:36.82
583 -0.4%
19 Leena Gulvady unattached 2:36.94
581 -5.4%
20 Tania Frank unattached 2:37.36
575 -0.2%
21 Sophia Miller unattached 2:39.11
551 -9.0%