Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Hudson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Gusev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dustin Bui
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Euan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kent Tanaka
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 692 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Idris Vohra
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Braden Yang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 827 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
James Tong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 670 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Leon
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 626 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 740 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 931 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Taylor Thongintra
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 877 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Carson Hudson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 870 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 865 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 781 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Gusev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 764 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 889 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Euan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Dustin Bui
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 709 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Idris Vohra
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
James Tong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Braden Yang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Leon
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kent Tanaka
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 809 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 787 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 609 | -1.0% |