Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Potter
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Guo
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Idris Vohra
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Oakley James
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Rankin
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Edison Lee
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 690 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 822 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 633 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Alessandro Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 626 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Colman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 535 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 842 | -1.9% | ||
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 977 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 811 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Guo
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 780 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Potter
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Rankin
PASA
|
PASA | 725 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Idris Vohra
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 722 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Oakley James
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 841 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 657 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Edison Lee
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alessandro Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 647 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 646 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 782 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 588 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Connor Colman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 541 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Derek Shang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Tyson Walker
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – |