Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Manley
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Taylor Park
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Applejean Gwinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Dimig
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Dimig
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 726 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lauren Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 829 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Naval
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 694 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Thompson
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 694 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Meher Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
McKenna Valenta
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 643 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Felicity McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Campbell Keller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 608 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Chloe Dingeldein
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 592 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 790 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Laura Manley
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 787 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Park
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 721 | -6.7% | ||
7 |
Caroline Dimig
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 695 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Applejean Gwinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Dimig
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 686 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Lauren Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 798 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 680 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Victoria Naval
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
McKenna Valenta
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 647 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Sydney Thompson
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Felicity McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 636 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Meher Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Dingeldein
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 630 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Campbell Keller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 722 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Katelyn Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 595 | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Charlotte Lungren
PASA
|
PASA | 572 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 676 | -2.8% |