Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Tim Wu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Potter
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Derek Shang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jaden Kim
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Foucu
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alex D Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Behram Melikzade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carter Rankin
PASA
|
PASA | 742 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Corban Lawrence
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Colman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 719 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Lkhagvasuren
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 710 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 704 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Orion Dietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 700 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Tyson Walker
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 682 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 662 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yury Kuzmenko
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 859 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 848 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Wu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 804 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Wu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 776 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Kim
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 755 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Behram Melikzade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 749 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Potter
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 748 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Alex D Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 732 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Derek Shang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 713 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Colman
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 711 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 711 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Foucu
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 711 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Rankin
PASA
|
PASA | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Orion Dietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 700 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Matthew Lkhagvasuren
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 695 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 695 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tyson Walker
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Jordan Ragland
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 688 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Corban Lawrence
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Michael Powell
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 680 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Nico Busalacchi
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alessandro Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 654 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Alan Ebert
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – |