Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Hailey Uhrig
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gillian Tu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Julia Stafford
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Katie Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Angela Zhang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 904 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Hailey Uhrig
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 859 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Julia Stafford
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 811 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 787 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 784 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Gillian Tu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 775 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Angela Zhang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Sears
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 738 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Michelle Vu
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 719 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Maddie Johnson
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Kowalchyk
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 697 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Makenna Portmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Josephine Piel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 686 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 686 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Liberty Edwards
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Sheerin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 682 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Michelle Yang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 681 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Florence Lo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 677 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Abbey Mott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ana Zurcher
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 645 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Maya Tetsuka
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 645 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Kali Robson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 644 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Katherine Gilmore
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 637 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Hope Felner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Sydney Simmons
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 606 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Hazel Alejos
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 586 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Emilee White
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 579 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Xylia Roberts
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 568 | -3.1% |