Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Christopher Rusu
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 781 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 677 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 695 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 695 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Christopher Rusu
Tornadoes Swim Team
|
Tornadoes Swim Team | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 660 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 658 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 684 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 736 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Niko Inadomi
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 683 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 734 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Chow
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 675 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 724 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 723 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Mraz
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 640 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Xander Smith
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 715 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Josiah Yuen
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 628 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 654 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Wang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 627 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Fratini
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 701 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Suyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 603 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
William Anderson
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 607 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 635 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Simon Jacobs
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Will Blair
Blaze Aquatics
|
Blaze Aquatics | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Bradley Wong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 584 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Ettelstein
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 577 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Kenneth Shepherd
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 589 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jaden Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Ty Patterson
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 660 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 573 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 653 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Ethan Mckune
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 595 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 646 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Daniel Ishchuk
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 642 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Jaden Taylor
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Ethan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 557 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 638 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rocco Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | NS | – | – |