Site logo

Filters

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Fly Men 15 - 18

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.35
678 +0.3% SB
2 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:59.73
708 +3.4% PB
3 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:00.27
667 -0.0%
4 Kenneth Octuk Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:00.42
695 +3.0% PB
5 Connor Poggemann unattached 2:00.80
657 -0.2%
6 James Blackstone Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:01.40
676 +3.9% PB
7 Ross Nakamura unattached 2:01.75
669 -1.2%
8 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:05.43
543 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.13
683 +0.5% SB
2 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:59.70
678 +0.4% PB
3 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:01.04
626 +4.0% PB
4 Ross Nakamura unattached 2:01.37
676 -0.9%
5 James Blackstone Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 2:01.43
675 +3.8% PB
6 Connor Poggemann unattached 2:01.89
636 -1.2%
7 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:02.13
662 +1.4% PB
7 Kenneth Octuk Aurora Swim Team logoAurora Swim Team 2:02.13
662 +1.6% PB
9 Ethan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:02.26
603 +0.8% PB
10 Zach Bevans StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:02.28
602 +3.1% PB
11 Skyler Gillespie Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 2:03.10
643 +0.6% PB
12 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:03.28
569 +1.6% SB
13 Jaden Taylor Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:03.37
638 +2.3% PB
14 Kento Frederick Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:04.18
552 +0.1% PB
15 Blaise Swartwood Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 2:05.17
604 +1.0% PB
16 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.25
566 +0.4% PB
17 Eric Zhao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:07.35
564 -3.9%
18 Lewis Wentler valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:07.85
499 -2.9%
19 Andres Gonzalez Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.94
448 -5.8%
Amon Rittenberg Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C DQ
Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq NS
Isaac Anderson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) NS