Site logo

Filters

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

1650 Free Men 15 - 18

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Lilly McMinnville Swim Club logoMcMinnville Swim Club 16:58.60
650 PB
2 Hunter Fosler Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 17:04.45
627 +2.2% PB
3 Kyle Fratini Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 17:06.02
671 +1.4% PB
4 Logan Fox Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 17:07.30
668 +1.8% PB
5 Eric Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 17:07.48
668
6 Jack Mucciarone Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 17:07.72
629 +4.5% PB
7 Michael Viray South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 17:13.36
654 +0.8% PB
8 Ryan Reid South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 17:13.67
615
9 Dylan Chang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 17:24.07
630 +1.9% PB
10 Ross Nakamura unattached 17:26.16
625
11 Jack Schaber Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 17:29.64
617 -0.1%
12 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 17:31.48
613 PB
13 Petey Eskola Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 17:35.02
605 -1.7%
14 Hunter Watkins Albany Aquatics Association logoAlbany Aquatics Association 17:42.03
551
15 Logan Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 17:42.43
588
16 Austin McKinney Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 17:46.75
579 +0.1% PB
17 Crieghton Beshears Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 17:51.97
529 +0.4% PB
18 Connor Poggemann unattached 18:04.52
540 -0.5%

1650 Free Men 14 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marcus Gentry Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 16:05.31
869 +1.4% PB
2 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 16:05.46
868 +2.1% PB
3 Andrew Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 16:11.64
853 +3.2% PB
4 Jonathan Bell Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 17:18.46
693 PB
5 Stone Miller Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 17:18.88
692 -1.9%
6 Daren Sehorn Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 17:21.37
687 -0.2%
X Long Huynh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 17:21.57
686 PB
7 Tucker Rice Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 17:22.77
683 PB
8 Caden Roberts King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 17:28.16
671 -0.9%
Fredrik Larsen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics DQ

1650 Free Men 13 - 13

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Hochwalt Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 17:00.72
814
2 Conrad Fawcett Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 17:19.22
770 +1.1% PB
3 Colin Carmichael Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 17:23.24
761 +2.2% PB
4 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 17:27.57
751
5 Conner Skiff University Place logoUniversity Place 17:31.85
741 +2.3% PB
6 Miles Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 17:34.10
736 +0.4% PB
7 Kyle Chew Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 17:49.76
701
8 Cyrus Ngan Piranhas logoPiranhas 17:52.13
696 +2.1% PB
9 Andrew Hanson Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 17:57.85
683 +1.6% PB
10 Ayden Tan Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 18:06.66
664 +0.2% PB
11 Graham Inman Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 18:26.76
620 -1.0%
12 Ian Garcia Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 18:40.01
592 -2.1%

1650 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake McCoy Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 17:25.14
881 +0.5% PB
2 Adam Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 18:22.15
765 -0.6%
3 Cota Clise King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 18:38.74
911 +2.4% PB
4 Hodge Dauler The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 18:40.73
729 -1.5%
5 Brennen O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 18:53.45
883
6 Robert Frazer Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 18:54.68
702 +3.2% PB
7 Kevin Yu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 18:57.56
696
8 Aaron Wong Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 19:23.05
648 -1.0%
9 Dmitriy Serafimovici University Place logoUniversity Place 19:24.18
646 +1.0% PB
10 Ethan Brown Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 19:25.82
643 PB