Site logo

Filters

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Free Men 15 - 18

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Durgan McKean Bend Swim Club 1:44.80
 
782 +1.2% PB
2 Kenneth Octuk Aurora Swim Team 1:46.66
 
735 +2.5% PB
3 Eric Zhao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:47.37
 
717 +1.1% PB
4 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:47.89
 
704 +0.4% PB
5 Ezra Billings Stingray Swim Team (AK) 1:48.73
 
611 +0.2% PB
6 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:49.87
 
565 -4.4%
7 Ryan Reid South Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:50.44
 
552 -0.2%
8 Hunter Fosler Gold's Aquatics Club 1:52.91
 
486 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Durgan McKean Bend Swim Club 1:45.98
 
752 +0.1% PB
2 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:46.64
 
642 -1.3%
3 Eric Zhao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:47.57
 
712 +1.0% PB
4 Christopher Leu Bellevue Club 1:48.50
 
597 -1.2%
5 Kenneth Octuk Aurora Swim Team 1:48.89
 
680 +0.5% PB
6 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:49.26
 
671 -0.9%
7 Bradley Wong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:49.59
 
561 +1.2% PB
8 Hunter Fosler Gold's Aquatics Club 1:49.97
 
552 +2.3% PB
9 Ryan Reid South Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:50.02
 
561 +0.2% PB
10 Ezra Billings Stingray Swim Team (AK) 1:50.18
 
577 -1.1%
11 Jack Harris LaCamas Head Hunters 1:50.96
 
559 -1.5%
12 Alexander Johnson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:51.09
 
628 +0.2% PB
13 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River Swim Team 1:51.46
 
528 +0.7% SB
14 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club 1:52.01
 
516 -2.2%
15 Elijah Dougher --- (unattached) 1:52.17
 
512 -4.2%
16 Noah Clarke StingRay Swimming 1:52.41
 
597 -0.3%
17 Andrew Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club 1:52.57
 
593 -2.2%
18 Kyle Fratini Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:52.87
 
587 +0.1% PB
19 Danny Gutzwiler Olympic Cascade Aquatics 1:54.14
 
558 -3.7%
20 Darren Young Cascade Swim Club 1:54.24
 
556 +0.8% PB
21 Lewis Wentler valley aquatics swim team 1:56.18
 
426 -5.3%
Phillip Wang Bellevue Club NS
Kenneth Shepherd South Coast Aquatic Team NS