Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Arpag
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Cook
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Siena Levan
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Arianna Ongaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
alana tamura
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
alana tamura
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Stella Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 619 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 683 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Siena Levan
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Arpag
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Cook
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 686 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Arianna Ongaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
alana tamura
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 660 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Yssy Zaloudek-Luba
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Carrie Moore
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 661 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Sarah Shiers
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kimberly Walling
KING
|
KING | 632 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Sun
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 598 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 630 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Isabel Iral
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 596 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Syd Thompson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 608 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Izzy Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 607 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 597 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Natalie Cheal
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | 614 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Rylee Denney
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 558 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Annelise Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 565 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Kimberly Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 579 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 462 | +0.3% | SB |