Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Gideon Marlatt
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Becker
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Becker
Excel Swim Team
|
Excel Swim Team | 702 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gideon Marlatt
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 670 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 753 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 747 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 730 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 675 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 638 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 715 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 629 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 627 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 603 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 652 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Josiah Yuen
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 614 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Jaden Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Charles Rasco
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 608 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Rocco Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 685 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 632 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 680 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Nainoa Loo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Xander Smith
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jaden Taylor
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 676 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
29 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 658 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Justin Chow
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 605 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 655 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Bradley Wong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 548 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Erik Pringle
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | 647 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 557 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 534 | +1.9% | SB | |
36 |
Kenneth Shepherd
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 551 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 629 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 520 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 597 | -3.1% |