Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Raven Domingo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ella Bureau
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Emily Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Annelise Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Raven Domingo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 674 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Emily Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Annelise Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 657 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ella Bureau
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 651 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sarah Shiers
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Erika Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Siena Levan
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 639 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stella Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 628 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Briggs
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 627 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Julia Williamson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 628 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Kamlyn Yosick
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sidney Chan-Orcutt
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Marzec
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
18 |
Helena Kunz
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Ulvin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 607 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Kimberly Walling
KING
|
KING | 606 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Sarah Arpag
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caitlyn Anderson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 601 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Naomi Howard
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 596 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ruby Burke
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 591 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Megan Hanson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 591 | +3.8% | SB | |
27 |
Melrose Gilbert
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Aislinn Kessinger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 592 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Zoe Harris
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 590 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Arianna Ongaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
JoniAnn Nguyen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 576 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Makenna Hayes
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 557 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Reilly Eiynck
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 570 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 566 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
alana tamura
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 555 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Avery Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 548 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Sahana Saravanan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 533 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Isabella Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 545 | +3.0% | SB | |
40 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 531 | +5.0% | SB | |
41 |
Aubrey Bureau
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Cook
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | 530 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Melia Costa
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Bree Ross
KING
|
KING | 524 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Emily Hoopes
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 538 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Kenzie Brennan
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 540 | -3.1% | ||
47 |
Soleil Xie
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 534 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 496 | – | ||
49 |
Madeleine Wallace
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 478 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Meredith Mandal
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 440 | +0.7% | SB | |
51 |
Kaitlyn Williamson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 445 | – | ||
– |
Cassidy Wells
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |