Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Jones
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Megan Maholic
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hayley Taylor
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Lauren Wetzel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Makenzie Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Valerie Mello
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 806 | – | PB | |
22 |
Victoria Svensson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 792 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 745 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Maggie Ivie
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 745 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Catherine Horner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 731 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 728 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Lyndsay Grillo
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 707 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Regan Holstein
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 697 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 880 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 867 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 859 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Hayley Taylor
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 842 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 830 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Maholic
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 819 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Jones
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 809 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 834 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Lauren Wetzel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 797 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 783 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 787 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Sienna Karp
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 805 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Makenzie Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 777 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 768 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 757 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 788 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Olivia Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Meghan Pattison
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 743 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Valerie Mello
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 757 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 746 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 731 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lyndsay Grillo
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 730 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Victoria Svensson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 765 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 728 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 740 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Catherine Horner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 724 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
30 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 731 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Maggie Ivie
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 733 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Regan Holstein
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 714 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 708 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Sophia Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Agnes Cruz
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 739 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Alexia Zaidi
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 739 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Ava Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 712 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Kate Connors
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Mackenzie Rider
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Anita Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Casey Fusco
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 702 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Kylie Johnson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 687 | – | ||
44 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 697 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 697 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 681 | -4.6% | ||
47 |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 715 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 674 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Elena Booher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 678 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Delaney Gibbons
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 699 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Izzy Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 665 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 691 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Adeline Snyder
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 665 | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 660 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Ella Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 656 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Jordan BEST
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 658 | -5.6% | ||
59 |
Julia Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 638 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 643 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Manisha Kapoor
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 631 | -3.6% | ||
62 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | -2.5% | ||
63 |
Gina Lynch
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 637 | -3.6% | ||
64 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 633 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Regan Hau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Katerina Lomis
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 623 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Lacey Kramer
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 614 | – | ||
68 |
Penny Celtnieks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 643 | -5.1% | ||
69 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 689 | -4.5% | ||
70 |
Bre Fluhr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Isabelle Bauer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 574 | +2.0% | SB | |
72 |
Kennedy Darensbourg
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 499 | -3.3% | ||
73 |
Caitlin Hofmann
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 497 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Alex Edwing
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Oswald
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Noll
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmy Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – |