Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Allan Collins
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Matthew Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Michael Dressler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 755 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Eric Lundgren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 734 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 693 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Jack Hufner
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 751 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 897 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Thomas Hamlet
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 885 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 853 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 899 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 809 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Allan Collins
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 785 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 800 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 879 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 786 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 780 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 867 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 802 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 750 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 843 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Smith
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 784 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 750 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Matthew Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 822 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 808 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 710 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 708 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Sebbie Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 737 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Michael Dressler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 680 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 727 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Jake Stafford
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 677 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Jack Hufner
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 724 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 777 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 777 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Eric Lundgren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 684 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 664 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 767 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Alan Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 816 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 907 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 671 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 704 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Daniel Brooks
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 665 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Nathan Jao
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 806 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
James Yates
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 663 | -8.0% | ||
47 |
Miles West
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 662 | -4.0% | ||
47 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | -4.6% | ||
49 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Jacob Roth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 890 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 796 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 998 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Kip Keener
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 673 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 726 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 635 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Ellis Spieler
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 618 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 665 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Jonathan Ye
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 665 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 662 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Ryan Martinage
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 611 | -3.4% | ||
64 |
Kyle Diederich
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 656 | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 855 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Jon Bock
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 604 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 740 | -2.2% | ||
72 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 633 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Zack Chirico
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Anthony Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 630 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Dan Gudat
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 625 | -2.4% | ||
77 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 676 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Nicholas Santorelli
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 622 | -1.7% | ||
79 |
Walker Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 566 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Garrett White
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 581 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Thomas Outlaw
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 560 | -4.9% | ||
83 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 647 | -4.2% | ||
83 |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Jacob Winn
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 475 | +3.2% | SB | |
86 |
Tash Medde-Witage
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | +0.9% | PB | |
87 |
Jack Carman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 505 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | NS | – | – |