Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 32 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 26 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
6 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Isabel Gormley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | +9.1% | PB | |
13 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Catherine Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
30 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Bender
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Diana Bates
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Madison Cottrell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ashley Cusano
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +7.5% | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Steele
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kayle Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Amanda Ray
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Kayla Graham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Kasey Venn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
48 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Shay Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Brynn Curtis
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
59 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Sarah Boyle
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +5.4% | SB | |
67 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Jordan Wenner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Sabrina Johnston
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
72 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
74 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | +1.7% | PB | |
76 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
77 |
MORGAN Burton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Stella Todd
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Carlin Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
83 |
Kelly Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
88 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Natalie Bercutt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +11.6% | PB | |
90 |
Maddie Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Kinsey Brooks
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
93 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
96 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
97 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
99 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Kendall Pickering
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
101 |
Catherine Stanford
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | – | +4.8% | PB | |
102 |
Olivia Masterson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
103 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Dana Korotovskikh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
105 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Katie O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Addi Barnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
107 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
109 |
Ashley Slayton
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Francesca Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
113 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Ania Axas
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | – | – | ||
115 |
Jordan Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
116 |
Sara Gaston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
118 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
122 |
Alison Hu
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | ||
124 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
125 |
Gwen Woodbury
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Anastasia Belyakov
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
128 |
Jane Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
128 |
Sophie Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Elizabeth Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
131 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Annabelle Young
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
135 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Molly Watts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
139 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
140 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
140 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
140 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
143 |
Peyton Proffitt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
144 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
146 |
Hannah Owings
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
147 |
Hana Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
149 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
152 |
Mollie Bauer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
153 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
153 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
155 |
Sydney Kelly
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
156 |
Katie Gould
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
157 |
Anna Gruvberger
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
158 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
159 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
160 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
160 |
Dallas Woods
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
162 |
Katherine Blake
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
163 |
Mary Kate Reicherter
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | +7.4% | PB | |
164 |
Molly JORDAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
165 |
Madi Lauger
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | – | +3.5% | SB | |
165 |
Margaret Meehan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
167 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
168 |
Katie Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
169 |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Cornett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |