Site logo

Filters

NCSA Junior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 19–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Fly Men

B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 22.06
913 PB
10 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 22.16
896 PB
11 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 22.24
892 +5.0% PB
12 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 22.38
877 PB
13 Steven Mendley Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 22.41
869
14 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 22.47
862
15 Landon Gentry NCAP logoNCAP 22.54
1015 PB
16 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 22.92
813
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Casey Stowe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.17
930 PB
18 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 22.23
923 PB
19 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 22.24
888 PB
20 Ben Hines Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 22.40
904 +1.3% PB
21 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 22.42
873 +0.7% PB
22 Will Hayon MWWM logoMWWM 22.62
1006 PB
23 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 22.76
927 PB
24 Kent Codding Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 22.82
829 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 22.25
891 PB
26 Trace Wall NCAP logoNCAP 22.36
879 PB
27 Bryson Breitenbucher Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 22.41
874
28 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 22.56
887
29 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 22.59
854 PB
30 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.79
862
31 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 22.81
830 -0.4%
32 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 22.97
813 PB
E Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
33 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.43
871 PB
34 Lex Hernandez Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 22.58
855 +0.9% PB
35 Chris Ma Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 22.64
878 PB
36 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 22.68
839 PB
37 Reece Long Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 22.75
866 +0.5% PB
38 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.76
865
39 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.82
858 PB
Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 21.01
1062 PB
2 Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 21.71
952 PB
3 Aidan Stoffle Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 21.78
939 PB
4 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 22.04
944 PB
5 Topher Stensby Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 22.06
913
6 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 22.07
906 PB
7 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 22.11
907
8 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 22.20
897
9 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 22.26
890 PB
10 Timothy Marski LIAC logoLIAC 22.27
884 PB
11 Jacob Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 22.29
887 PB
12 Steven Mendley Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 22.34
876
13 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 22.36
874
14 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 22.37
873
14 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 22.37
878 +4.4% PB
16 Landon Gentry NCAP logoNCAP 22.39
1031 PB
17 Casey Stowe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.42
902 PB
18 Ben Hines Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 22.44
900 +1.1% PB
19 Kent Codding Mason Makos Swim Team logoMason Makos Swim Team 22.47
867 PB
20 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 22.48
861 PB
21 Will Hayon MWWM logoMWWM 22.49
1020 PB
22 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 22.53
890 PB
23 Max Hernandez-Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 22.54
859 +0.1% PB
24 Aleksej Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 22.65
939 PB
25 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 22.66
846 PB
26 Trace Wall NCAP logoNCAP 22.67
845 PB
26 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 22.67
845 +0.3% PB
28 Bryson Breitenbucher Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 22.69
843
28 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 22.69
843 PB
30 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 22.71
870
31 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.73
868
32 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 22.74
838 PB
35 Chris Ma Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 22.74
867 PB
33 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 22.74
833 PB
34 Ryan Soh Clark Swim Club logoClark Swim Club 22.74
833 PB
36 Ian Shahan Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.75
866 PB
37 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.76
835 PB
37 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.76
865
39 Lex Hernandez Nietling Swim Academy logoSwim Academy 22.77
834 +0.1% PB
39 Reece Long Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 22.77
864 +0.4% PB
41 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 22.78
833 PB
42 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 22.80
826
43 Christopher Morris The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 22.80
860 +0.3% PB
44 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 22.81
922 +3.8% PB
45 Luke DeVore NCAP logoNCAP 22.84
822
46 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 22.86
820 PB
47 Gabriel Laracuente NCAP logoNCAP 22.87
824
48 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 22.89
851 PB
48 Alan Li All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 22.89
821
48 Sam Kennedy Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 22.89
816 PB
51 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 22.91
849 +0.6% PB
51 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 22.91
814
53 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 22.93
846
54 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 22.96
809 PB
54 Ian Cooper Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 22.96
809
56 Alec Cooper NCAP logoNCAP 22.97
842 PB
57 Cullen Cochlan Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 22.98
841 PB
58 AJ HERNANDEZ Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 22.99
806 PB
58 Michael Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 22.99
811 +3.3% PB
60 Ryan Mathis NCAP logoNCAP 23.00
810
60 Sorab Aman NCAP logoNCAP 23.00
839
60 Cameron Lai-Harris Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 23.00
810 +3.4% PB
63 Forrest Peterson Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.03
806
63 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.03
801 PB
65 Mason Rhode WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 23.04
805 PB
66 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.05
834
66 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.05
804
68 Will Taner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 23.06
833
69 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 23.08
796 -0.3%
70 Joey Mullen Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 23.12
792 PB
71 Ethan Russell Smith Swim Torrance logoSwim Torrance 23.13
796
71 Kai Green Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 23.13
791 PB
73 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 23.14
790 PB
73 Oscar Best Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 23.14
950 PB
75 Marc Avery Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.16
822
75 Ryan Gruner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.16
822
75 Will Schneider Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 23.16
788 PB
75 Gary Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 23.16
948 PB
79 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 23.17
787 PB
79 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 23.17
791
81 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.18
790
82 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 23.20
783
82 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 23.20
818 PB
84 Thayer Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 23.21
782 PB
85 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.23
785 PB
86 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.24
779
87 Zach Bayler Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.25
783 PB
87 Ian Arnold Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 23.25
812 +8.9% PB
89 Adam Vlasic OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 23.26
782 PB
90 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 23.27
781 PB
91 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.28
780 PB
92 Kevin Geist Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 23.29
779
93 David Fitch NCAP logoNCAP 23.31
868 -0.5%
93 Jack Aldridge City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 23.31
806 PB
95 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 23.34
803 PB
96 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 23.36
771 -1.2%
96 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 23.36
801 PB
98 Tim Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 23.37
800
98 Tommy eaton Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 23.37
770 PB
98 Ollie Bernasek Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.37
800 PB
101 Nate Gates Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 23.38
764
102 Owen Harlow Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 23.40
796 +1.6% PB
103 Jeff Gerber Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.41
795 PB
104 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 23.42
857 PB
105 Davis Legnon Hurricane Swim Club logoHurricane Swim Club 23.44
855 PB
106 Ryan Catron Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.46
761 PB
107 Aleksander Tarczynski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.47
760 PB
107 Roman Valdez Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 23.47
915 PB
109 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.48
788 PB
110 Ryan Crafton Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.50
752 +3.7% PB
111 Jacob Wallace Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 23.52
755 PB
112 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 23.53
845 +0.0% PB
113 Tanner Schrey Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 23.54
748
113 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 23.54
748
113 William Duerr Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 23.54
748
116 Joseph Bozzi Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 23.56
780 PB
117 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 23.57
749 PB
118 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logoVelocity Aquatics, Llc 23.60
775
119 Vincent Pi Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 23.61
774
120 Alan Yu Dragon Swim Team logoDragon Swim Team 23.62
773 PB
121 Jack Thorell Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 23.63
743 +5.1% PB
122 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 23.65
741 -0.3%
123 Diego Pareja Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.67
831 PB
123 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 23.67
734
123 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 23.67
831
123 James Pan Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 23.67
831 PB
127 Artem Demidov Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 23.68
767 PB
128 Danny Calder All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 23.69
732
128 Thomas Morris New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 23.69
766 +2.2% PB
130 Brooks Maupin Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 23.70
731
130 Patrick Kuhlkin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 23.70
736
132 Justin Lee NCAP logoNCAP 23.72
734
132 Brennon Conner City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 23.72
825
132 Brian Daugherty Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 23.72
734 PB
132 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 23.72
734 +1.5% PB
132 Christopher Stange LIAC logoLIAC 23.72
734 PB
137 RYAN AROESTY Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 23.73
728
138 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 23.74
727
138 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 23.74
761 PB
140 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 23.75
726
141 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.76
759
142 Daniel Larson The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 23.80
725
142 Mike Whitehead Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 23.80
721
144 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 23.81
720
145 Will Ross Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 23.82
815 +1.5% PB
146 Anthony Melchore LIAC logoLIAC 23.83
717 +5.2% PB
146 Landon Potter Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 23.83
722 PB
146 Connor Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 23.83
722 +3.8% PB
146 Vincent Smith Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.83
814 PB
150 Ryan Davidoff LIAC logoLIAC 23.84
751 PB
150 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 23.84
813 PB
150 Xavier Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 23.84
721 +2.2% PB
153 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 23.85
812 PB
154 Jonah Karschnik Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 23.86
749
154 Sam Parsons South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 23.86
811 PB
156 Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 23.87
713
157 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 23.89
716
158 Robert Quan NCAP logoNCAP 23.91
743
159 Pierre Zeineddin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.94
740
159 Harrison Clinton Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 23.94
803
161 Connor Din Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.96
704 PB
161 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 23.96
800 PB
161 Frank Tirone Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.96
738
161 Jake Ang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 23.96
738
165 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 23.99
735
166 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.00
734
167 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 24.01
699
168 Cooper Drouillard Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 24.02
732 +4.7% PB
169 Jay Jay Fonnotto unattached 24.05
700 -1.4%
170 Rafael De Gouvea WILD logoWILD 24.06
694
171 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.09
691
171 Goncalo Wanzeller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.09
725
173 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.10
690
174 TJ Roche York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 24.12
688 PB
175 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 24.13
721
176 Evan Holt Club North  logoClub North 24.14
691 PB
176 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 24.14
686
176 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 24.14
782 PB
179 Kyle Berry McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 24.15
719 -0.2%
180 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 24.17
717 PB
181 Isaac Pan The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 24.18
687 -1.0%
182 Caleb Maldari Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 24.19
951 PB
182 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.19
686 PB
184 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 24.21
713
185 Dominic Miller Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 24.22
712
185 Josh Wu Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 24.22
683
187 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 24.25
709 +6.0% PB
188 Jay Mercer unattached 24.26
674
189 Parker Hayungs Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 24.27
673 +6.3% PB
190 Garrett Cone Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 24.29
705 -1.0%
191 Dylan Webb Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 24.30
704
192 Peyton Ward Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.31
703
193 Simeon Rinkenberger Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 24.32
702
194 Christopher Barker New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 24.34
671
195 Kareem Bitar Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 24.35
670
195 Drew Watts Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 24.35
699 PB
197 Zachary Leith NCAP logoNCAP 24.36
760
198 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 24.37
697 PB
199 Adam Fisher Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 24.38
696
199 Andrew Kelly WILD logoWILD 24.38
758
201 Jamin Harlan Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 24.39
820 +1.2% PB
201 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.39
695
203 Bennett Broad City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 24.40
660
204 Chris Sprenger unattached 24.41
664
205 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.42
663
206 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 24.43
662 PB
207 Andrew Blusiewicz NCAP logoNCAP 24.44
752 PB
208 Kevin Morris Larkin Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.46
688 PB
208 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 24.46
750 PB
208 Jackson McCummings NCAP logoNCAP 24.46
654
208 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.46
750 PB
208 Jaydon Cunningham Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 24.46
750
213 Isaac Sudweeks H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 24.47
658
214 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 24.49
656 PB
215 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 24.50
684
216 Griff Witte Webster Swim Association logoWebster Swim Association 24.52
653 +3.8% PB
217 Caleb Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 24.55
645
218 Ben Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 24.57
739 PB
218 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 24.57
643
220 Michael Paulos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.60
674
221 Joseph Tonna Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 24.61
735 PB
222 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 24.62
638 PB
223 AJ Zako Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 24.64
670
224 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.69
665
225 Patrick Jensen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.70
635
225 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 24.70
664 -0.5%
227 Pearce Bailey New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 24.71
634 PB
228 Evan Frick Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 24.72
633
229 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 24.74
631
230 Evan Handy Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.75
630
230 Marrick Golladay Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.75
630
230 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 24.75
659 PB
230 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 24.75
659
234 Calvin Sandefer Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 24.77
657
234 Benjamen Huynh WILD logoWILD 24.77
623
236 Zach Hopp The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 24.78
656 PB
237 Robert Luebke York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 24.79
717 +2.7% PB
238 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 24.81
653 PB
239 Tyler Peng Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 24.84
712 -0.1%
240 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 24.85
615 +0.6% PB
240 Sam DEVITO Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 24.85
615
242 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 24.86
710 +0.0% PB
242 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.86
614
244 Brian Tran The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 24.87
647
244 Kevin Bennett Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 24.87
618
246 Tyler Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 24.88
708 PB
246 Diego Cruzado Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 24.88
612
248 Matthew Sweat Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 24.91
643 PB
248 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 24.91
643 PB
250 Kevin Soltys Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 24.93
703
251 Mitchell List New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 24.94
640 PB
252 Henry Bagshaw Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.96
700
253 CONNOR DRUCIS Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 24.98
607
254 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 25.02
604 +2.8% PB
254 Nick Tommasone Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 25.02
694
256 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 25.05
629 PB
257 Max Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 25.06
595
258 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 25.07
628
258 Jimmy Lapsley New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 25.07
628 +1.2% PB
260 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 25.09
597 PB
261 John Butera Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 25.11
749 PB
262 Samuel Quintero Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 25.12
589 PB
263 Owen Otuafi Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 25.24
673
264 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 25.27
575
265 Adam Morrison Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 25.35
572 PB
266 Brayden Cole Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 25.39
597 +0.1% PB
267 James Collishaw Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 25.41
595
268 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 25.67
694
269 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 25.70
534
270 Tait Harvey Club North  logoClub North 26.02
538
271 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 26.16
525
272 Sam Brown WILD logoWILD 26.38
505
273 Jack McCann Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 26.39
565 PB
274 Tyler Godsey Club North  logoClub North 26.79
437
Telly Coleman unattached DQ
Joseph Nonato Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club NS
Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc NS
Alex Borisov Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club NS
Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC NS
Colin Kehoe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team NS
Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green NS
Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS
Leo Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP NS
Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green NS
Nick Highman Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics NS