Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 32 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Garrett McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 27 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 26 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 23 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 22 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 6 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Brendan Driscoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Everet Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
27 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Choi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Ian Shultz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Ziad Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | +2.1% | SB | |
62 |
Jc Castrillon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
65 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
67 |
Keshaun Patel
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
68 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
71 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
75 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
78 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.6% | PB | |
80 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Isaac Weigel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Logan Amatruda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Zachary Ciriaco
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | -1.0% | ||
85 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +2.2% | SB | |
87 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
88 |
Tait Harvey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
89 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
90 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
91 |
Jeremy Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.4% |